Create an Account    |     Login
Wisconsin Amature Hockey Association

Season Participants by Division



2020-2021

NameBirth
Year
Reg DateSchool DistrictPrevious Club(s)

Girls 14U NorthCentral/NorthEast

Bradford, Julianne (F) 2006 2020-07-27 Unified School District of De GBAYHA
Jelinek, Evelyn (F) 2006 2020-07-08 Hortonville Area School Distri Fox River Freeze
Kaufman , Satori (F) 2006 2020-07-29 Neenah Fox Cities Stars/Fox River Freeze
Kruse, Kristina (F) 2006 2020-07-22 HOWARD GREEN BAY BOBCATS & HORNETS
Lindemann, Julia (F) 2006 2020-06-23 Appleton Fox Cities Stars/ Fox River Freeze
Schmidt, Mallory (F) 2006 2020-07-06 Northland pines Eagle river recreational association
Smith, Peyton (F) 2006 2020-07-14 Appleton Fox River Freeze/AHAA
Stromberg, Scout (F) 2006 2020-07-22 Tomahawk Tomahawk Youth Hockey
Tomoda, Teagan (F) 2006 2020-07-07 Appleton Fox River Freeze
Drach, Ava (D) 2006 2020-07-31 Neenah Fox River Freeze
Gerarden, Claire 2007 2020-07-22 GREEN BAY
Merritt, Ella 2007 2020-07-26 Appleton AAHA
Beeck, Rachael (F) 2007 2020-06-27 De Pere GB Bobcats
Gady, Addison (F) 2007 2020-08-01 seymour green bay bobcats green bay hornets
Kelter, Madeline (F) 2007 2020-07-24 Wausau School District Storm U12
Mursau, Evelyn (F) 2007 2020-07-30 Kaukauna Area School District Fox River Freeze - AAHA
Whitmore , Ava (F) 2007 2020-07-23 Dc Everest
Anundsen, Briana (D) 2007 2020-07-22 Pulaski GBAYHA
Gerum, Michaela (D) 2007 2020-08-01 Wausau CW Storm, Hornets, Blizzards
Olson, Greta (D) 2007 2020-07-09 Waupaca WAYHA
Simons, Olympia (D) 2007 2020-07-14 Pulaski Community School Distr Green Bay Bobcats
Smith, Mikaela (D) 2007 2020-07-31 De Pere DPYH
Wisner, Helena (D) 2007 2020-07-22 Rhinelander Rhinelander Ice Association
Woodford, Madeline (D) 2007 2020-07-31 Appleton Area School District
Wilkins, Teagan (G) 2007 2020-07-30 Appleton Area School District Fox River Freeze

2006 Birth Year:10 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:15 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:25 Participant(s) Registered   ( 14 x Forward - 8 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

Girls 14U SouthCentral

Anthon, Emily (F) 2006 2020-07-31 Waunakee Madison Mavericks
Finco, Kayla (F) 2006 2020-08-01 Onalaska Coulee region girls, TNT
Gregoire, Addy (F) 2006 2020-07-05 Verona Madison Mavericks/Verona Youth Hockey
Nelson, Kaitlyn (F) 2006 2020-07-28 Sun Prairie
Pautsch, Caitlyn (F) 2006 2020-06-22 Monona Grove Mavericks, and Patriots
Simpson , Annika (F) 2006 2020-07-22 Verona Madison Mavericks
Sweeney, Kate (F) 2006 2020-07-12 Middleton Madison Mavericks
Chady, Hannah (D) 2006 2020-07-05 Milton Janesville Youth Hockey / Jr Fury
Davis, Teegan (D) 2006 2020-07-30 Sun Prairie School District Sun Prairie, DC Diamonds, Mavericks
Dunai, Simone (D) 2006 2020-07-06 Waunakee Madison Mavericks A, Waunakee Wildcats, Wisconsin Wildcats
Goldschmidt, Isabel (D) 2006 2020-07-03 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Olson, MaKenna (D) 2006 2020-08-02 West Salem TNT
Bramstedt, Samara (G) 2006 2020-08-01 Viroqua Viroqua Thunder
Knapp, Ella 2007 2020-07-31 WAUNAKEE Wildcats
Barger, Tahni (F) 2007 2020-06-22 Deforest Area School District Sauk Monkeys, Wildcat Youth Hockey
Chady, Hailey (F) 2007 2020-07-29 Milton Janesville Youth Hockey, Jr Fury
Fonseca, Maizy (F) 2007 2020-07-23 Warren Monroe
Grudzinski, Leah (F) 2007 2020-07-30 Verona Verona Youth Hockey Association
Straka , Mia (F) 2007 2020-07-22 Monona Grove Patriots
Hash, Sarah (D) 2007 2020-07-23 Kromery Middle school Sauk Prairie Middleton and Wildcats
Hollfelder, Abby (D) 2007 2020-07-29 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Youth Hockey, DC Diamonds
Theisen, Delaney (D) 2007 2020-07-22 Black River Falls Black River youth hockey
Witte, Emma (D) 2007 2020-07-29 Fort Atkinson
Gunay, Isabel Ela (G) 2007 2020-07-22 Middleton Mavericks A/ Middleton cardinals /dc diamond
Rosenthal, Lily (G) 2007 2020-06-18 Sun Prairie Madison Mavericks, DC Diamonds, WI Wildcats

2006 Birth Year:13 Participant(s) Registered   ( 7 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:12 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:25 Participant(s) Registered   ( 12 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

Girls 14U SouthEast

Lathrop, Aaliyah (D) 1969 2020-07-31 PORT WASHINGTON-Saukville Ozaukee Ice Dogs, THEM Girls
Armbruster, Sophia (F) 2006 2020-08-11 Milwaukee Jr Admirals U-14, SHAW
Bentley, Emerson (F) 2006 2020-07-22 University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee Winter Club/ Jr Admirals Spring
Callahan, Tess (F) 2006 2020-07-13 Kenosha Unified Kenosha Komets
Dogs, Maggie (F) 2006 2020-07-30 Beaver Dam Beaver Dam Wildfire WEHL 14U RED Hound Dogs
Dykema, Lauren (F) 2006 2020-07-07 Mequon Thiensville Ozaukee
Harvey, Andrea (F) 2006 2020-07-06 DELAFIELD WCYHA
McAughey, Adele (F) 2006 2020-06-25 West Bend Ozaukee Youth Hockey
Cicirello, Gabriella (D) 2006 2020-06-18 Mequon Ozaukee
Dogs, Kendra (D) 2006 2020-06-24 Sheboygan Area School District Sheboygan Lakers, Milwaukee Jr Admirals
Wagner, Madison (D) 2006 2020-07-08 Port Washington Ozaukee
Antonie, Lily (F) 2007 2020-07-29 Ozaukee Ozaukee ice dogs
Elser, Madeleine (F) 2007 2020-07-31 Mequon Thiensville OZaukee
Johannsen, Katlynn (F) 2007 2020-07-30 Kettle Moraine Waukesha Peewee A Coed and Stars U14 Girls spring 2019
Bay, Meredith (D) 2007 2020-07-30 Whitefish Bay
Berger, Emmerson (D) 2007 2020-07-08 Lake Country AYHA
Bertolino, Sydney (D) 2007 2020-07-23 Mequon Thiensville Ozaukee Youth Hockey
Katsma, Chloe (D) 2007 2020-07-31 WEST BEND
Scozzafave, Emily (D) 2007 2020-07-29 MEQUON Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Sutliffe, Cate (D) 2007 2020-07-06 Mequon

0 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:10 Participant(s) Registered   ( 7 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:9 Participant(s) Registered   ( 3 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:20 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 10 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

Girls 14U Western

Buesgen, Addisyn (F) 2006 2020-06-18 Chippewa falls Chippewa valley Thunder cats
Ralston, Alexis (F) 2006 2020-07-20 River Falls River Falls Blackcats & Helens of Troy
Reinke, Makaela (F) 2006 2020-06-20 Hayward Hayward, Northern Storm
Karnitz, Abby (D) 2006 2020-07-22 Eau Claire
Knaack, Addison (D) 2006 2020-07-30 Altoona ECA Stars
Leisses, Tessa (D) 2006 2020-06-24 Menomonie CFM Co-op / Ice Badgers
Slupe, Ashley (D) 2006 2020-06-24 Menomonie Menomonie Youth Hockey Association
Gruhlke, Addison (F) 2007 2020-07-09 FALL CREEK ECA Jr Stars
Hays, Jaleah (F) 2007 2020-06-18 Eau Claire Chippewa Valley Girls Hockey Assoc. / Ice Badgers AAA
Lindus, Lauren (F) 2007 2020-07-22 St.Croix Central Helens of Troy, Blackcats, Blackhawks
Meyers, Elizabeth (F) 2007 2020-07-22 St croix central Blackhawk hockey association
Olson, Gabryel (F) 2007 2020-07-05 Superior Superior Amateur
Peavey, Lola (F) 2007 2020-07-08 Baldwin Woodville Blackcats, Blaze AAA
Peterson, Taya (F) 2007 2020-06-22 St. Croix Central Baldwin/River Falls
Bachand, Madelyn (D) 2007 2020-06-19 Superior
Fox, Kendra (D) 2007 2020-06-30 roberts Baldwin Blackcats, AAA Helen's of Troy
Hansen , Morgan (D) 2007 2020-08-01 New Richmond Western Wisconsin Stars, Western Wisconsin Blaze
Hayes, Regan (D) 2007 2020-08-01 Hudson HHA
Kivel, Morgan (D) 2007 2020-07-29 RIVER FALLS Blackcats, Helens of Troy AAA
Pachl, Lily (D) 2007 2020-07-28 Hudson
Stephenson, Jillian (D) 2007 2020-07-26 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey
Woolley, Anna (G) 2007 2020-07-09 Ellsworth School District River Falls/Baldwin, Helens of Troy

2006 Birth Year:7 Participant(s) Registered   ( 3 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:15 Participant(s) Registered   ( 7 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:22 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 11 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

Girls 18U NorthCentral/NorthEast

Snyder, Cierra (F) 2003 2020-08-06 Iola-Scandinavia Wisconsin Valley Union
Bauer, Paige (D) 2003 2020-07-29 Spencer Wisconsin Wisconsin Valley Union
Tryba, Shelby (D) 2003 2020-07-23 Plover Wisconsin Valley Union
Christophersen, Jenna (G) 2003 2020-08-10 Howard Suamico Bay Area Ice Bears
Crawford, Logan (F) 2004 2020-07-26 Wausau Central Wisconsin Storm
Federici, Samantha (F) 2004 2020-07-26 Wausau Central Wisconsin Storm
Spejcher, Makayla (F) 2004 2020-07-27 Howard Suamico Bay Area Ice Bears
Tesky, Megan (F) 2004 2020-07-31 Menasha AAHA, Fox Cities Stars, WEHL
Bradford, Claire (D) 2004 2020-06-19 Unified School District of De Bay Area Ice Bears
Chilson, Ella (D) 2004 2020-08-01 Howard Suamico School District ice bears - high school
Schultz , Aizlee (D) 2004 2020-07-31 Howard Suamico Bay Area Ice Bears
Rentmeester, Grace 2005 2020-07-27 Wrightstown Fox Valley Freeze
Baumann, Hannah (F) 2005 2020-07-27 Wausau Central Wisconsin Storm HS
Brady, Jordan (F) 2005 2020-07-29 Howard Suamico Green Bay Bobcats, U14/U16 TW, Green Bay Hornets
Cloute, Stacey (F) 2005 2020-07-29 West De Pere BAIB
Dorton, Mikayla (F) 2005 2020-07-28 Kimberly Freeze/Bull Dogs/Hornets/Stars
McGregor, Kaydence (F) 2005 2020-07-23 ACS WAYHA
Streck, Maleiyah (F) 2005 2020-07-31 Hortonville Area School Distri Fox River Freeze
Wicklund, Tristan (F) 2005 2020-07-27 Mosinee Central Wisconsin Storm
Dhein, Abigail (D) 2005 2020-08-03 Mosinee Storm
Lemke, Chloe (G) 2005 2020-07-02 Mosinee Central Wisconsin Storm
Schmear, Lily (D) 2006 2020-07-27 Neenah Fox River Freeze
Plachetka, Tanith (G) 2006 2020-07-31 Hortonville Area School Distri Fox Cities Stars

2003 Birth Year:4 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:7 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2005 Birth Year:10 Participant(s) Registered   ( 7 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:23 Participant(s) Registered   ( 12 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

Girls 18U Western

Woiwode, Jaden (F) 2002 2020-07-20 River Falls U16 Blackcats
Martin, Abigail (D) 2002 2020-07-22 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey
Halverson, Taylor (F) 2003 2020-07-20 Hudson Hudson High School
Krumenauer, Kami (F) 2003 2020-06-21 Eau Claire Area School Distric ECA Stars; Blackcats; Ice Badgers
Rodriguez, Paige (F) 2003 2020-07-26 Eau Claire Stars, Blackcats
Weiss, Makenzie (F) 2003 2020-07-19 Baldwin-Woodville Fusion, Blackcats, Braze
Bergmanis, Jenna (D) 2003 2020-07-17 River Falls St Croix Valley Fusion
JOHNSON, AVERY (D) 2003 2020-08-10 HUDSON Hudson
Dumond, Olivia (G) 2003 2020-07-20 Baldwin Woodville Fusion Hockey
Findlay, Margaret 2004 2020-07-18 Baldwin-Woodville
Johnson, Sammie (Samantha) (F) 2004 2020-06-22 Baldwin Woodville WEHL
Rasmuson, Isabella (F) 2004 2020-07-17 Baldwin Fusion, Blackcats,Blaze
Therriault, Kiara (F) 2004 2020-07-10 School District of River Falls
Noll, Ally (D) 2004 2020-06-20 Baldwin-Woodville
Roussopoulos, Natalie (D) 2004 2020-07-29 Saint croix central FUSION and U16 Tier II
Smith, Alesha (G) 2004 2020-07-18 Altoona ECA Stars, BlackCats, Ice Badgers, Bucks
Schemenauer, Josephine (F) 2005 2020-07-22 Chippewa Falls CFM
Brennan, Brooke (D) 2005 2020-07-22 Hayward Hayward Hurricanes, Northern Lights, Northern Exposer
Robson, Camryn (D) 2005 2020-07-27 Hudson Blackcats U16
Ruppert, Morgan (D) 2005 2020-07-23 Fall Creek
Sundby, Kendall (D) 2005 2020-07-21 St. Croix Central Fusion

2002 Birth Year:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2003 Birth Year:7 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:7 Participant(s) Registered   ( 3 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2005 Birth Year:5 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:21 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls 18U SouthCentral

Bliefernicht, Lauren (F) 2002 2020-08-01 Waunakee
Deal, Tessa (F) 2003 2020-07-25 West Salem
Jorgensen, Elizabeth (F) 2003 2020-07-08 Neillsville Black River Falls Tigers, WEHL 18U
Waxenberg, Lily (F) 2003 2020-06-19 Verona Metro Lynx
Meyer, Alexandra (F) 2004 2020-06-26 Bangor West salem hockey association
Szymanski , Anna (F) 2004 2020-07-26 West Salem Onalaska Hilltoppers Co-op
Begalske, Signe (D) 2004 2020-06-26 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Youth Hockey Association
Malone, Anna (D) 2004 2020-06-20 Orangeville Rock Co. Fury; WEHL U16
Davenport, Marli (F) 2005 2020-07-31 Sun Prairie
Faulkner, Anna (F) 2005 2020-06-30 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Howe, Laila (F) 2005 2020-06-28 Monona Grove Mavericks/Wisconsin Wildcats AA
Steinmetz , Jamie (F) 2005 2020-06-25 Madison Madison Mavericks
Ballweg, Kiera (D) 2005 2020-06-24 LODI Mavericks AA
Kaminsky, Olivia (D) 2005 2020-07-22 DeForest Jr Stars, Madison Mavericks, Wildcats
Magnuson, Courtney (D) 2005 2020-08-01 Neillsville Clark County Youth Hockey, Black River Falls Youth Hockey, W
Stroede, Arianna (D) 2005 2020-06-28 Monona WI DC Diamonds, Mavericks and Wildcats
Weeks, Katelynn (D) 2005 2020-06-30 Parkview (Orfordville) Madison Mavericks AA
Godfrey, Jordyn (G) 2005 2020-06-29 Monona Grove Madison Mavericks
Milota, Adelyn (F) 2006 2020-07-02 STOUGHTON Madison Mavericks, Stoughton Vikings
Everix, Alexis (D) 2006 2020-07-31 Monona Grove U16 WI Jr. Stars, Madison Mavericks
Gerothanas, Avery (D) 2006 2020-06-20 Monona Grove Madison Mavericks AA
Rhyner, Morgan (D) 2006 2020-07-22 Stoughton Mavericks Elite, Icebergs
Magnuson, Sydney (G) 2006 2020-08-01 Neillsville Wi-TNT, Clark county coyotes, black river youth hockey, WW B

2002 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2003 Birth Year:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 3 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:4 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2005 Birth Year:10 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:5 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:23 Participant(s) Registered   ( 11 x Forward - 10 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls 18U SouthEast

Hunt, Hayley (F) 2003 2020-07-22 Arrowhead Arrowhead High School
McCormack, Lauren (F) 2003 2020-07-22 West Bend Lakeshore Lightning
Ordway, Tierney (F) 2003 2020-07-22 Arrowhead Union High School
Hoyt, Emily (D) 2003 2020-07-23 Wauwatosa Glacier
Cherella, Gwen (F) 2004 2020-07-22 Grafton Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Koppa, Sofia (F) 2004 2020-07-08 Oshkosh Fond du Lac Warbirds
Markowski, Madison (F) 2004 2020-07-06 KUSD Vipers/Komets
Peterson, Elle (F) 2004 2020-07-30 Muskego Brookfield Glaciers
Moeller, Margeaux (D) 2004 2020-07-25 CEDARBURG Lakeshore
Farrell, Maura (G) 2004 2020-07-04 West Bend Lakeshore Lightning (WIAA)
Tindall, Cassidy (G) 2004 2020-06-22 Kenosha Unified Kenosha Thunder
Carey, Eileen (F) 2005 2020-07-22 Whitefish Bay Winter Club Hockey; University School of Milwaukee Co-op
Tobin Dowland, Chloe (F) 2005 2020-07-08 Fond du Lac Fond du lac Blue Line Club
Kunick, ZoŽ (D) 2005 2020-06-18 Cedarburg School District OYHA
Scheier, Hailee (G) 2005 2020-07-14 Ripon Fond Du Lac Warbirds, TW, WI Wildcats
Bilsborough, Jillian (F) 2006 2020-07-25 Cedarburg Ozaukee
Cieslak, Justine (D) 2006 2020-06-19 Glendale Milwaukee Winter Club

2003 Birth Year:4 Participant(s) Registered   ( 3 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:7 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
2005 Birth Year:4 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:17 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

14U NorthCentral

Chaplinski, Malcolm 2006 2020-06-23 Stevens Point
Abuzzahab, Ayden (F) 2006 2020-07-18 Wausau School District
Bohlin, Caden (F) 2006 2020-06-15 Wausau Wausau, Everest, Wisconsin Flyers, Wisconsin Bucks
Brish, Coy (F) 2006 2020-06-29 Stevens Point Stevens Point Youth Hockey Association
Damrow, Cade (F) 2006 2020-06-22 Wausau Wausau
Dekarske, Josh (F) 2006 2020-07-21 Wisconsin Rapids Stevens Point
Dickens, Caleb (F) 2006 2020-06-15 Tomahawk Blizzards, Tomahawk, Rhinelander
Johnson, Logan (F) 2006 2020-07-20 Stevens Point Stevens Point
Marlowe, Ty (F) 2006 2020-06-15 Merrill Merrill / Ice Hawks
Ostricki, Lucas (F) 2006 2020-07-01 Stevens Point Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Pagel, Jax (F) 2006 2020-07-19 Wisconsin Rapids South Wood County, Ice Hawks, Flyers
Reineck, Ray (F) 2006 2020-06-25 Wausau Wausau Warjacks
Reissmann, Tyler (F) 2006 2020-07-12 Marshfield School District Marshfield Youth Hockey
Smith, Dylan (F) 2006 2020-07-22 Tomorrow River School District Waupaca
Spees, Jackson (F) 2006 2020-06-17 Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Wanta, Aaron (F) 2006 2020-07-22 Tomahawk Merrill Youth Hockey
Wilkens, Sawyer (F) 2006 2020-06-17 Wisconsin Rapids SPAYHA/Wisconsin Flyers AAA
Dillingham, Mason (D) 2006 2020-06-30 Stevens Point SPAYHA
Field, Gabe (D) 2006 2020-06-20 Stevens Point, WI Stevens Point Ice Hawks, Wisconsin Flyers, Kohlman Cup
Fogelberg , Shaeden (D) 2006 2020-07-22 DCE DCE, Blizzard, Wisconsin Bucks
Meyer, Kort (D) 2006 2020-06-15 AVW Lakeland
Olson, Brent (D) 2006 2020-07-21 M.H.L.T Lakeland Hawks, Blizzards
Strong, Brett (D) 2006 2020-07-17 Stevens Point Stevens Point Area Youth Hockey
Wincentsen, Grant (D) 2006 2020-07-25 Wausau Warjacks, Wiscosnin Bucks
Yirkovsky, Elliot (D) 2006 2020-07-20 Mosinee Mosinee
Guenther, Parks (G) 2006 2020-07-05 Wausau MCYH
Reede, John (G) 2006 2020-06-20 Mosinee Mosinee
Cashmer, Joey (F) 2007 2020-07-02 Marshfield Marshfield/flyers
Crass, Chase (F) 2007 2020-07-08 Wausau Warjacks
DeByle, Alexander (F) 2007 2020-07-22 Wausau School District Warjacks, Flyers, Kohlman Cup
Drexler , Carter (F) 2007 2020-07-21 Marshfield Ice Hawks Stevens Point
Lamer, Austin (F) 2007 2020-07-22 TOMAHAWK Tomahawk, Flyers
Salienko, Maksim (F) 2007 2020-07-20 Stevens Point School District Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Westrick, Theodore (F) 2007 2020-06-17 STEVENS POINT Ice Hawks
Grabiec, Samuel (D) 2007 2020-07-14 plover ice hawka
Vilbaum, Tyson (D) 2007 2020-07-15 Wisconsin Rapids Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Wojtalewicz, Cade (D) 2007 2020-06-22 Tomorrow River school district spayha
Labarge , Cameron (G) 2007 2020-06-24 Arbor Vitae Woodruff Lakeland Hawks, Northern Wisconsin Blizzards, YuroStars Prem
Mcfadden , Brady (G) 2007 2020-06-15 Wausau Warjacks, Flyers, Team Wisconsin

2006 Birth Year:27 Participant(s) Registered   ( 16 x Forward - 8 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:12 Participant(s) Registered   ( 7 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:39 Participant(s) Registered   ( 23 x Forward - 11 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )

14U NorthEast

Berge, Otis (F) 2006 2020-07-08 Valders Area School District GBAYHA
Deanovich , Drake (F) 2006 2020-07-13 Fond du lac Fonddulac
Elliott, Nicholas (F) 2006 2020-07-25 Appleton Appleton Area Hockey Association
Hill, Ryder (F) 2006 2020-07-23 Appleton AAHA
Johnson, Caden (F) 2006 2020-07-31 Manitowoc Manitowoc breakers
Kircher, Noah (F) 2006 2020-07-30 De Pere De Pere Youth Hockey
Lyons, William (F) 2006 2020-07-22 Howard suamico Green Bay
MATHESON, THEODORE (F) 2006 2020-07-23 DE PERE De Pere Youth Hockey
Molaski, Matt (F) 2006 2020-07-03 Suamico GBAYHA
Neitzel, Evan (F) 2006 2020-06-18 Oshkosh Oshkosh Youth Hockey
Ott, Evan (F) 2006 2020-06-24 West De Pere School Distric De Pere Hockey
Paulson, Dylan (F) 2006 2020-07-21 Fond du lac BlueLIne
Schwalbach, Griffin (F) 2006 2020-07-25 Appleton AAHA
Spies, Blake (F) 2006 2020-07-15 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac Blueline
Tignall, Konor (F) 2006 2020-07-23 Howard Suamico Bobacats GBAYHA
Blackburn, Nolan (D) 2006 2020-06-16 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac Blue Line
Laurent, Charlie (D) 2006 2020-07-23 Seymour Community School Distr Green Bay Area Youth Hockey Association, TW 13U
Marx, Gaven (D) 2006 2020-06-25 Plymouth Sheboygan Lakers
Ridlehoover, Hans (D) 2006 2020-07-23 Appleton FDL Blueline
Ulrich, Leo (D) 2006 2020-06-16 Oshkosh Oshkosh Youth Hockey Association
Vande Hey, Zane (G) 2006 2020-06-17 Sheboygan Area School District Sheboygan Lakers
Widas, Anton (G) 2006 2020-06-18 West De Pere De Pere Youth Hockey
Heil, Drew 2007 2020-06-17 Appleton Fox Valley
Aitken, Ian (F) 2007 2020-08-05 West De Pere DPYH
Dickrell, Benson (F) 2007 2020-07-28 Manitowoc Public School Distri Manitowoc County Youth Hockey Association
Dorans, Alexander (F) 2007 2020-06-26 Hortonville Fox Valley Blades
Hill, Landon (F) 2007 2020-07-23 Appleton AAHA
Korpi, James (F) 2007 2020-07-23 Howards Grove Fond Du Lac / Sheboygan
Laabs, Ty (F) 2007 2020-07-23 NEENAH Fox valley
Laurent, Henry (F) 2007 2020-07-23 Seymour Community School Distr Green Bay Area Youth Hockey Association
Ostermann, Ryan (F) 2007 2020-06-15 Kimberly AAHA
Thomas, Ryker (F) 2007 2020-07-30 Kimberly Jr Gamblers
Craig, Tysen (D) 2007 2020-08-09 Oakfield FDL Blue Line
Dorn, Cade (D) 2007 2020-06-16 Pulaski Green Bay Youth Hockey/Shawano
Spice, Dylan (D) 2007 2020-07-09 Suamico GBAYHA, Texas Warriors, Dallas Stars MHL
Zinda, Calvin (D) 2007 2020-07-23 Neenah Fox Valley
Debbert, Owen (G) 2007 2020-06-27 APPLETON Appleton Area Hockey Association
Zimmerman, Lucas (G) 2007 2020-07-09 Saint Cloud FDL Thunder

2006 Birth Year:22 Participant(s) Registered   ( 15 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:16 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:38 Participant(s) Registered   ( 24 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )

14U SouthCentral

Churches, Connor 2006 2020-07-28 Monona Grove
Groth, Wyatt 2006 2020-07-17 Monona Grove
McKersie, Parker 2006 2020-06-19 Middleton Middleton Bantam
Allison, Carter (F) 2006 2020-07-20 Waunakee Wildcat Btm A
Anderson, Mason (F) 2006 2020-06-15 Oregon Oregon, Capitols; Junior Jets
Becker, Blake (F) 2006 2020-06-15 North Boone Beloit Hockey
Begalske, Samson (F) 2006 2020-06-25 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Youth Hockey
Block, Ben (F) 2006 2020-07-29 Madison West West Madison Polarcaps
Gadau, Henry (F) 2006 2020-07-23 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Genschaw, Tyler (F) 2006 2020-08-09 Monona Grove Madison Patriots
Goetzke, William (F) 2006 2020-06-18 Madison Memorial Polar Caps Bantam A
Halbleib, Davis (F) 2006 2020-06-17 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Harrington, Colin (F) 2006 2020-07-06 Lodi Sauk prairie, spring caps
Jambor, Charlie (F) 2006 2020-06-19 Middleton cross plains Middleton Wings
Libert, Andrew (F) 2006 2020-07-11 Middleton-Cross Plains Middleton Wings
McClimon, Dan (F) 2006 2020-06-15 Stoughton Polar Caps
McDonald, Will (F) 2006 2020-07-22 MMSD Polar Caps
McGinnis, Charlie (F) 2006 2020-06-25 Verona Verona Youth Hockey
Meyer, Otto (F) 2006 2020-06-23 SUN PRAIRIE Sun Prairie
Quartuccio, Nicolo (F) 2006 2020-06-29 Monona Grove Madison Capitols
Richards, Rudy (F) 2006 2020-07-27 Madison Metropolitan School Di West Madison Polar Caps
Ross, Joseph (F) 2006 2020-06-17 Dubuque Dodgeville Bantam A, 06 Jets
Uhlinger, Brendan (F) 2006 2020-06-19 Madison Metropolitan West Madison Polar Caps
Vandenheuvel, Spencer (F) 2006 2020-07-22 memorial Polar Caps PW A
Vilwock , Nikko (F) 2006 2020-07-20 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Bantam a
Banta, Karsyn (D) 2006 2020-06-15 Sauk prairie Sauk prairie youth hockey / Wisconsin Jr Jets / WEHL
Becker, Brandon (D) 2006 2020-06-15 North Boone Beloit Hockey
Beyler, James (D) 2006 2020-06-18 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Buholzer, Carson (D) 2006 2020-07-15 Monroe Monroe, WEHL 14U alternate, WI Jr. Stars
Buholzer, Cole (D) 2006 2020-07-15 Monroe Monroe, WEHL 14U, WI Jr. Stars
Covey, Elijah (D) 2006 2020-06-15 Middleton Cross Plains Area Sc Middleton Youth Hockey
Garbuz, Michael (D) 2006 2020-07-29 Middleton Middleton Wings
Lalik, Andrew (D) 2006 2020-06-25 Verona Area Verona
McDonough, Rowen (D) 2006 2020-07-13 DeForest Wildcats Youth Hockey
Schachte, Sam (D) 2006 2020-07-24 Madison-West Madison Polar Caps
Staack, Luke (D) 2006 2020-07-29 Beloit Beloit Bantam A, Jr Stars, Jr Jets, My Edge
Welsing, Jack (D) 2006 2020-06-26 MMSD West Madison Polar Caps
Wolfe, Ashton (D) 2006 2020-07-01 Oregon School District Madison Patriots Bantam
Janik, Zen (G) 2006 2020-06-16 Janesville Janesville J-Hawks, Madison Patriots
Lemke , Easton (G) 2006 2020-07-06 Sun Prairie SPYHA
Quinn, Jackson (G) 2006 2020-07-22 Verona Area School District Verona Wildcates, Janesville Jets
Reuhl, Hayden (G) 2006 2020-07-24 Madison Memorial West Madison Polar Caps, Jr Jets, Wisconsin Jr Stars
Black, Avery (F) 2007 2020-06-17 Janesville Milwaukee Admiral Jrs Madison Caps Janesville
Brotzman, Boden (F) 2007 2020-06-21 Verona Area School District Verona Youth Hockey
Erdley, Benjamin (F) 2007 2020-07-26 Monroe Monroe Avalanche
Froese, Landon (F) 2007 2020-08-02 Sauk City Sauk, Oregon , McFarland hockey factory
Hill, Brock (F) 2007 2020-07-11 Sauk Sauk Prairie
Likness, Aleksander (F) 2007 2020-07-27 MMSD
Lindert, Easton (F) 2007 2020-07-22 Oregon Oregon Bantam A, Junior Jets, 2007 TW
Miller, Owen (F) 2007 2020-06-15 Beloit BYHA, JR Jets, Oregon Duckies
Paulios, Ty (F) 2007 2020-06-26 McFarland McFarland Youth Hockey Association
Peterson, Dawson (F) 2007 2020-07-09 oregon Oregon
Pierce, Nolan (F) 2007 2020-07-23 Verona Verona
Plummer, Jack (F) 2007 2020-06-16 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie youth hockey
Rickard, Ryan (F) 2007 2020-06-15 Mount Horeb Dodgeville Ice Wolves, WI Jr. Jets, Capitols/spring
Rucker, Max (F) 2007 2020-07-22 Waunakee Waunakee Wildcats, Janesville Jets, Hockey Factory Madison
Tysse, Logan (F) 2007 2020-08-10 Beloit Turner Madison Capitols
Beer, Alexander (D) 2007 2020-06-15 Monroe Monroe Youth Hockey
Lang, Owen (D) 2007 2020-07-28 Belleville Verona
Moskol, Quinn (D) 2007 2020-07-06 Madison Memorial West Madison Polar Caps
Steuck, Carter (D) 2007 2020-07-15 Milton Janesville Youth Hockey, WI Jr Jets
Sutcliffe, Thomas (D) 2007 2020-06-15 Middleton Cross Plains Middleton Cardinal PW A
Vanderson, Alton (D) 2007 2020-07-09 Verona Verona
Vega, Joe (D) 2007 2020-07-28 Verona Verona Wildcats
Bieri, Mason (G) 2007 2020-07-26 Madison Madison Patriots
Erickson, Kaleb (G) 2007 2020-07-15 Janesville
Griebe, Alex (G) 2007 2020-07-29 Reedsburg RWD
Stutz, Heuer (G) 2007 2020-06-16 Middleton Cross Plains Middleton Cardinals

2006 Birth Year:42 Participant(s) Registered   ( 22 x Forward - 13 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:26 Participant(s) Registered   ( 15 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:68 Participant(s) Registered   ( 37 x Forward - 20 x Defense - 8 x Goalie )

14U SouthEast

Woods, Logan 2006 2020-07-20 West Bend
Catalano, Andrew (F) 2006 2020-07-19 Arrowhead Arrowhead Youth Hockey
Daczka, Stone (F) 2006 2020-07-14 Germantown Arrowhead,Washington County
Hill, Hayden (F) 2006 2020-06-17 Elmbrook Elmbrook, Phantoms
Jansen, Holden (F) 2006 2020-07-25 West Bend Milwaukee Winter Club, Washinton County
Kowalke, Keegan (F) 2006 2020-07-20 Milwaukee SHAW Bantam A / Milwaukee Tuskers AAA, Kohlman Cup Region 5
Krell, Carter (F) 2006 2020-06-15 Waukesha Waukesha Warhawks
Krowski, Alex (F) 2006 2020-06-15 St Francis SHAW
Lakic, Simeon (F) 2006 2020-06-15 Arrowhead Madison Capitals AAA , Arrowhead
Lowe, Carter (F) 2006 2020-07-24 Waukesha Milwaukee Phantoms '05 team, Waukesha Warhawks
Lundberg, Seth (F) 2006 2020-06-25 Arrowhead
Markgraf, Keegan (F) 2006 2020-07-24 Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Winter Club
McGourthy, Liam (F) 2006 2020-06-22 MT OIC
Monson, Louie (F) 2006 2020-06-25 Merton Arrowhead Youth
Palmer, Julian (F) 2006 2020-06-16 Mequon-Thiensville Milwaukee Winter Club, Wehl Blue
Schultz , Joseph (F) 2006 2020-06-22 Menomonee Falls Elmbrook, Milwaukee Tuskers, WEHL
Schwartz, Eli (F) 2006 2020-07-13 Kettle Moraine Waukesha Warhawks
Sleeman, Evan (F) 2006 2020-07-13 Cedarburg
Sparacino, Drew (F) 2006 2020-07-20 Wauwatosa Elmbrook
Vincent, Ian (F) 2006 2020-06-20 Mequon Ozaukee
Ziemanski-Dolezal, Brandon (F) 2006 2020-07-11 New Berlin Waukesha Warhawks
Auchter, Chris (D) 2006 2020-06-24 Mequon-Thiensville Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Barker, Charlie (D) 2006 2020-07-19 Elmbrook Elmbrook, Tuskers
Giegerich , Rex (D) 2006 2020-06-15 Greenfield SHAW, Milwaukee Phantoms
Hamel, PJ (D) 2006 2020-07-02 Arrowhead Arrowhead
Hietpas, Levi (D) 2006 2020-07-21 Cedarburg
Johnson, Christopher (D) 2006 2020-07-04 Whitnall SHAW / Milwaukee Phantoms
Manchester, Will (D) 2006 2020-07-21 Hartland Lakeside Arrowhead Hockey
Martin, John (D) 2006 2020-06-15 Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Winter Club Bantam A
Monticelli, Nathan (D) 2006 2020-06-15 Cedarburg Ozaukee
Muchow, Cole (D) 2006 2020-07-06 Waukesha Waukesha Youth Hockey
Schultz, Austin (D) 2006 2020-07-15 Germantown Arrowhead
Swintek, Samuel (D) 2006 2020-06-30 Elmbrook Elmbrook eagles
Waraksa, Ben (D) 2006 2020-07-21 Cedarburg OYHA
Wasielewski, Josh (D) 2006 2020-06-15 Elmbrook Elmbrook
Yaeger, Louis (D) 2006 2020-07-13 Kettle Moraine Milwaukee Jr Admirals, Waukesha Warhawks
Hubbell, Isaac (G) 2006 2020-06-28 Whitnall SHAW
Jones, Augustus (G) 2006 2020-06-18 Hamilton School District Elmbrook
Salzer, Drew (G) 2006 2020-06-17 Oak Creek-Franklin School Dist SHAW
SCHENKER, NOLAN (G) 2006 2020-06-16 CEDARBURG OZAUKEE
Fetherston, Liam 2007 2020-07-24 USM MWC
Alexander, Jacob (F) 2007 2020-07-01 Germantown Washington County
Ballard, Mason (F) 2007 2020-07-22 Kusd Kenosha komets
Barnes, Seth (F) 2007 2020-07-25 Mms AYHA
Borys, Bryc (F) 2007 2020-06-17 Mequon Ozaukee
Graham, Johnny (F) 2007 2020-06-15 University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee Winter Club
Kaltenbach, Thomas (F) 2007 2020-07-23 USM MWC
Laumann, Conor (F) 2007 2020-06-15 glendale-river-hills winterclub
Mayer, Pierce (F) 2007 2020-06-15 Wauwatosa Waukesha/Milwaukee
Mayer, Colin (F) 2007 2020-06-15 Wauwatosa Waukesha/Milwaukee
Nanney, Cooper (F) 2007 2020-06-15 Mukwonago Waukesha
Salinas, Zach (F) 2007 2020-07-08 Hamilton EYHA
Tews, Mason (F) 2007 2020-07-12 Muskego Norway school district Shaw Haockey
Hill, Jack (D) 2007 2020-07-13 Arrowhead Arrowhead PW A
Martinez, Chase (D) 2007 2020-07-15 Muskego Shaw
Mc Kinnon, Kody (D) 2007 2020-07-24 Hartford Joint School District Washington County Ice
Neumuth, Max (D) 2007 2020-06-17 Mukwonago Waukesha County Youth Hockey Association
Nygard, Avery (D) 2007 2020-07-21 Mukwonago Waukesha PWA, Kohlman Cup
Rybarczyk, Gavin (D) 2007 2020-07-02 Muskego Norway School District SHAW
Burkard, Ethan (G) 2007 2020-06-24 Arrowhead Arrowhead
Farrow, Braden (G) 2007 2020-07-23 University School of Milwaukee Winter Club
Ingersoll, Noah (G) 2007 2020-06-15 Oconomowoc West Dundee Leafs AA, Madison Jr Capitols

2006 Birth Year:40 Participant(s) Registered   ( 20 x Forward - 15 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:22 Participant(s) Registered   ( 12 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:62 Participant(s) Registered   ( 32 x Forward - 21 x Defense - 7 x Goalie )

14U SouthWest

Gilbertson, Calvin (F) 2006 2020-07-29 Holmen
Jankowski, Andrew (F) 2006 2020-07-12 West Salem West Salem
McConaghy, Christian (F) 2006 2020-07-25 Holmen Onalaska
Redman, Jack (F) 2006 2020-07-25 La Crosse West Salem Hockey
Stacy , Antonio (F) 2006 2020-07-27 Black River Falls Black River Falls
Tillman, Jack (F) 2006 2020-07-14 School District of Onalaska Tornado Youth Hockey-Onalaska/Holmen
Tillman, Matt (F) 2006 2020-07-14 School District of Onalaska Tornado Youth Hockey-Onalaska/Holmen
Baranowski , Joseph (D) 2006 2020-07-20 Holmen Tornado Youth Hockey
Doherty, David (D) 2006 2020-06-15 Sparta Sparta; Jr. Chill 05/06 Team
Gretebeck, Tucker (D) 2006 2020-06-15 Onalaska Sparta ; Jr. Chill 05/06 Team
Mattingley, Hudson (G) 2006 2020-07-22 La Crosse TYH
Apicella, Drew (F) 2007 2020-07-29 Black River Falls Black river falls youth hockey, blue devils, bucks, wisconsi
Gendron , Dominic (F) 2007 2020-07-19 Onalaska tornado youth hockey
Hoehn, Owen (F) 2007 2020-07-09 Holmen
Johnson, Carter (F) 2007 2020-07-19 Onalaska Tornado Youth Hockey and Jr Chill
Lakowske, Calvin (F) 2007 2020-07-27 Black River Falls Tigers,Flyers, BD, TW
Meyer, Sawyer (F) 2007 2020-06-15 Onalaska Onalaska, Blue Devils, Jr Chill
Meyer, Tyler (F) 2007 2020-06-26 Onalaska West Salem
Stacy, Maleki (F) 2007 2020-07-27 Sparta Sparta Youth Hockey
Bass, Ian (D) 2007 2020-07-22 St. Paul's Onalaska Tornado Youth Hockey
Brownrigg, Branden (D) 2007 2020-07-09 Holmen TYH, Blue Devils, Crush
Egan, Jackson (D) 2007 2020-07-09 Onalaska Tornado Youth Hockey
Gasper, Josef (D) 2007 2020-06-26 Bangor School District West Salem Hockey Association
Holmes, Carter (D) 2007 2020-07-26 Viroqua Jr. Chill/Viroqua
Wing, James (D) 2007 2020-07-12 Holmen School District Tornado Youth Hockey, Jr Chill AAA Hockey
Kelm, Mason (G) 2007 2020-07-13 Holmen

2006 Birth Year:11 Participant(s) Registered   ( 7 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:15 Participant(s) Registered   ( 8 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:26 Participant(s) Registered   ( 15 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

14U Western

Swoboda, Cayden 2006 2020-07-23 Chippewa Falls School District Chippewa Falls Youth Hockey, Kohlman Cup
Achtor, Maddox (F) 2006 2020-07-27 Hayward Hayward Hurricanes
Buchanan, Zach (F) 2006 2020-08-09 Chippewa Falls School District CYHA, MYHA, RYHA, Ice Clams AAA
Fox, Gage (F) 2006 2020-06-22 New Richmond Bucks, Blaze, New Richmond
Johnson, Mason (F) 2006 2020-07-11 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey Association
LeMay, Jackson (F) 2006 2020-07-07 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey, WEHL
Marincel, Parker (F) 2006 2020-07-17 Menomonie Area School District Menomonie Youth Hockey Association
Pankratz, Gabe (F) 2006 2020-07-22 Eau Claire EC Mustangs, Green Bay Jr. Gamblers, Blue Devils
Schweitzer, Rhett (F) 2006 2020-08-06 St. Croix Central Blackhawk hockey, FHIT, Blaze
Szotkowski, Colton (F) 2006 2020-06-26 Menomonie Menomonie High School Mustangs
Bohland, Jackson (D) 2006 2020-07-22 Chippewa CYHA/Bucks
Niemann, Bryson (D) 2006 2020-06-22 Rice Lake 2019 WEHL, RLYHA, Twin Cities Blast AAA
Perkins, Thomas (D) 2006 2020-08-09 Eau Claire Mustangs, Bucks, Kohlman Cup
Hillyer, Evan (G) 2006 2020-06-16 Rice Lake Rice Lake Hockey Association, Bucks AAA
Andrews, Jaden (F) 2007 2020-08-10 Rice Lake WI Crush AAA
Carlson, Bret (F) 2007 2020-07-19 Chippewa Falls CYHA Peewee A, AAA Ď06 WI Crushers
Hebert , Sam (F) 2007 2020-07-10 Chippewa falls
Knefelkamp , Soren (F) 2007 2020-07-29 Hudson Hudson
Severin, Brayden (F) 2007 2020-08-10 foxboro superior, Rapid Fire AAA, TW kohlman cup
Weir, Hayden (F) 2007 2020-06-20 Menomonie Area School District MYHA, Bucks AAA, Chippewa Crushers Summer Club
Bahr, Ayden (D) 2007 2020-07-23 Menomonie MYHA, Bucks AAA, Blue Devils AAA, Wisconsin Crushers Summer
Reamer, Cayden (D) 2007 2020-08-09 Superior school district SAHA
Sweet, Zaylin (D) 2007 2020-07-22 New Richmond New Richmond/Blaze

2006 Birth Year:14 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:9 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:23 Participant(s) Registered   ( 15 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

16U NorthCentral

Eiden , Matthew (F) 2004 2020-06-16 Stevens Point
Gerum, Thomas (F) 2004 2020-07-06 Wausau West Wausau West HS/WEHL/NW Blizzards/Madison Capitols
Gruber, Caden (F) 2004 2020-06-28 Wausau Wausau West
Gusmer, Max (F) 2004 2020-06-18 Waupaca WAYHA
Herman, Trevor (F) 2004 2020-06-23 Stevens Point Ice Hawks, SPASH High School
Krause, Slade (F) 2004 2020-07-09 Mosinee Mosinee
Laggis, Cal (F) 2004 2020-07-13 Rhinelander School District Rhinelander Youth Hockey/ Blizzards AAA
Mayer, Kaleb (F) 2004 2020-06-23 Stevens Point Area Public Scho SPASH/Ice Hawks Stevens Point
Olson, Levi (F) 2004 2020-06-28 Waupaca Waupaca High Scho
Schmirler, Caden (F) 2004 2020-07-26 Mosinee High Mosinee
Weinkauf, Lucca (F) 2004 2020-06-22 Stevens Point SPASH
Wendell, Connor (F) 2004 2020-06-22 Wausau Gamblers jr,warjacks, Wausau west
Bienvenue, Simon (D) 2004 2020-07-26 JUNCTION CITY NEW Gamblers
Bittner, Russell (D) 2004 2020-07-20 Mosinee Mosinee
Bolton , Cael (D) 2004 2020-07-23 Stevens Point
Dekarske , Jacob (D) 2004 2020-07-13 Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Dillingham, Gavin (D) 2004 2020-06-30 Stevens Point SPAYHA
Kurzinski, Cade (D) 2004 2020-06-28 Stevens Point Area School Dist Stevens Point Area Youth Hockey Association
Nikolai, Vincent (D) 2004 2020-06-16 Waupaca Waupaca High School
Olson, Cody (D) 2004 2020-07-21 Lakeland Union Lakeland High School, WEHL U 14, WEHL U 16
Reissmann, Triston (D) 2004 2020-07-12 Marshfield School District Marshfield High School
Christie, Jack (G) 2004 2020-07-22 Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Nafe, Jonathon (G) 2004 2020-07-18 Stevens Point SPASH
RASMUSSEN, HAGEN (G) 2004 2020-06-18 WAUPACA SCHOOL DISTRICT WAYHA, WHS hockey
Robinson, Eli 2005 2020-07-13 Stevens Point
Brimacombe, Brody (F) 2005 2020-07-10 Wausau Warjacks/Flyers
Halmstad, Grant (F) 2005 2020-06-19 Wausau Wausau West, U14 WEHL
Leder, Judah (F) 2005 2020-06-25 Wausau Wausau West HS
Losch, Leonardo (F) 2005 2020-07-14 School District of Rhinelander Rhinelander Ice Association
Maillette, Michael (F) 2005 2020-07-24 Northland Pines ERRA, Blizzards
Miller, Hayden (F) 2005 2020-07-21 Stevens Point Ice Hawks - SPAYHA
Rubo, Jack (F) 2005 2020-07-22 LUHS Lakeland Hawks, NW Blizzards, Wisconsin Bucks
Sirek, Paul (F) 2005 2020-07-24 Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Vilbaum, Trevor (F) 2005 2020-06-28 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School, U14 WEHL
Wagner, Grayson (F) 2005 2020-07-09 Lakeland Union Lakeland Hawks Ice Arena
Zielinski, Mason (F) 2005 2020-06-29 Amherst Icehawks, Flyers, Pacelli
Dalsbo, Tyler (D) 2005 2020-06-15 Stevens Point SPYHA
Ellis, Ryan (D) 2005 2020-07-09 Wausau Wausau West, Mosinee Hockey, Flyers AAA Hockey
Friese, Michael (D) 2005 2020-07-12 Stevens Point Area School Dist Stevens Point Area Youth Hockey
Haggart, Matthew (D) 2005 2020-07-09 Lakeland Lakeland Hawks, Stevens Point Flyers, NW Blizzards
Loomis, Tyler (D) 2005 2020-06-22 stevens point spayha, wi flyers
Massey, Joshua (D) 2005 2020-06-18 Stevens Point Ice Hawks, Colorado Jr Tigers, WEHL U14
Miller, Keynan (D) 2005 2020-06-22 Wisconsin Rapids Public School WIAA
Morrison, Carter (D) 2005 2020-06-19 Wisconsin Rapids LHS, Ice Hawks Hockey
Obremski, Gavin (D) 2005 2020-07-26 Stevens Point
Peterson, Noah (D) 2005 2020-07-09 Marshfield Flyers, Blue Devils, Jets, Marshfield High School
Reeve, Jamie (D) 2005 2020-07-19 Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Christjohn, Hunter (G) 2005 2020-06-24 Wausau School District
Mertes, Colin (G) 2005 2020-07-20 Wausau Wausau, Everest, WI Flyers, Kohlman Cup, TW

2004 Birth Year:24 Participant(s) Registered   ( 12 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
2005 Birth Year:25 Participant(s) Registered   ( 11 x Forward - 11 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:49 Participant(s) Registered   ( 23 x Forward - 20 x Defense - 5 x Goalie )

16U NorthEast

Allen, Blake (F) 2004 2020-06-15 SHEBOYGAN Sheboygan Red Raiders V, Evictors, WEHL Kelly
Bulkow, Brock (F) 2004 2020-07-06 Sheboygan Area School District Sheboygan Red Raiders/WEHL
Davidson, Beckett (F) 2004 2020-06-16 Neenah NHM Rockets
Duehring, Aman (F) 2004 2020-06-15 Appleton Appleton Area Hockey Association
Eberhardt, Bryce (F) 2004 2020-07-01 Green Bay Notre Dame Academy
Gady, Ryan (F) 2004 2020-06-17 Seymour Appleton. Green Bay. Ashwaubenon
Hearley , Gavin (F) 2004 2020-07-22 Horicon Fondulac, beaver dam, hockey factory, jr stars, WEHL
Heil, Tyler (F) 2004 2020-06-17 Appleton Appleton United
Kornowski, Griffin (F) 2004 2020-06-17 Pulaski Green Bay Area Youth Hockey Association
Koszarek, Quinn (F) 2004 2020-06-15 Notre Dame Academy NDA; WEHL White
Kriz, John (F) 2004 2020-07-12 Neenah NHM
Paar, Hunter (F) 2004 2020-07-26 Fond du Lac Fond du lac blue line
Randel, Gabriel (F) 2004 2020-06-15 Hortonville NHM Rockets
Schwartz , Aidan (F) 2004 2020-07-21 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac High School
Steffen, Anthony (F) 2004 2020-07-20 Pulaski Ashwaubenon Jaguars, AAHA
Thomas, Max (F) 2004 2020-07-19 Appleton Appleton Area Hockey Association
Bernice, Richie (D) 2004 2020-07-10 Neenah NHM Hockey/Fox Valley Blades/Fort Myers Blackjacks
Brunke, Will (D) 2004 2020-06-17 Pulaski Community School Distr Ashwaubenon, Green Bay Bobcats
Burns, Thomas (D) 2004 2020-07-21 Hortonville NHM Hockey
Geocaris, Thomas (D) 2004 2020-07-08 Green Bay Notre Dame Academy
Humke, Kip (D) 2004 2020-07-08 Sheboygan Area School District Sheboygan Red Raiders
Mierzejewski, David (D) 2004 2020-07-19 Notre Dame Chicago Bruins Hockey Club
Mirao, Silverio (D) 2004 2020-07-26 West De Pere
Plachetka, Easton (D) 2004 2020-07-28 Hortonville Area School Distri NHM Rockets
Pullen, Ethan (D) 2004 2020-07-07 Pulaski NEW Blades, Ashwaubenon Jaguars
Selissen, Ian (D) 2004 2020-06-19 Howard Suamico School District Green Bay Area Youth Hockey Association, Green Bay Hornets,
Uttech, Elijah (D) 2004 2020-07-23 Beaver Dam Beaver Dam Hockey Association, Wisconsin Jr Stars AAA, DC St
Weber, Jace (D) 2004 2020-07-21 Fond Du Lac
Winkler, Preston (D) 2004 2020-07-28 Wrightstown Ashwaubenon Jaguar hockey
Zimmer, Charlie (D) 2004 2020-07-05 Howard Suamico Green Bay Bobcats/M&M Thunder
Fromolz, Tyler (G) 2004 2020-06-20 Waupun Waupun High School, NE Jr Gamblers, Waupun Youth Hockey
Grammont, Dylan (G) 2004 2020-08-01 Kimberly AAHA, Jr. Gamblers, NEW Blades, Fox Cities Bulldogs
Hannus, Jaeden (G) 2004 2020-07-16 HASD NHM
Nennig, Camden (G) 2004 2020-07-30 Sheboygan Sheboygan Red Raiders
Simons, Lincoln (G) 2004 2020-08-02 Pulaski Ashwaubenon
Blanck, Talan (F) 2005 2020-07-19 Fond du lac St. Marys Springs/Green Bay Gambler
Christofferson, Ethan (F) 2005 2020-06-26 Appleton Appleton United HS, Jr Gamblers
Collins, Chase (F) 2005 2020-06-18 Neenah Fox Valley
Cooke, Connor (F) 2005 2020-06-27 Appleton Hockey Factory, AAHA, Green Bay Jr. Gamblers,
Gerbitz, Joseph (F) 2005 2020-07-16 sheboygan sheboygan lakers, mja, nda, tw
Gilbertson, Brady (F) 2005 2020-07-06 Green Bay BayPort HS
Korb, Jonathan (F) 2005 2020-07-15 Fond du Lac St Mary Springs Academy
Marx, Ryan (F) 2005 2020-07-07 Fond Du Lac FDL HS, WEHL
McCarron, Kade (F) 2005 2020-06-25 Green Bay Jr. Gamblers, GBAYHA
McCarron, Keegan (F) 2005 2020-06-26 Green Bay Jr. Gamblers, GBAYHA
Murphy, James (F) 2005 2020-07-19 Fond du Lac Fond du lac Blue Line
Philipsky, Carson (F) 2005 2020-07-19 Lomira Fond du lac blueline
Spejcher, Mason (F) 2005 2020-06-20 Howard-Suamico GBAYHA
Sutton, Luke (F) 2005 2020-06-17 Hortonville Fox Valley Blades
Tomassetti, Ben (F) 2005 2020-07-23 Appleton Appleton United
Videtic, Dylan (F) 2005 2020-06-15 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers
Beno, Nicklas (D) 2005 2020-06-15 Notre Dame Academy Notre Dame Academy / De Pere Youth Hockey
Brunke, Noah (D) 2005 2020-07-14 Pulaski Jr Gamblers, GB Bobcats
Buchholz, Micah (D) 2005 2020-07-21 Waupun High School Waupun High School
Cagle, Justin (D) 2005 2020-07-11 Sheboygan Sheboygan Red Raiders, Kohlman Cup 05, Team wisconsin 05
Eckes, Owen (D) 2005 2020-06-22 Appleton Appleton Area Hockey Association
Engebos, Ben (D) 2005 2020-06-16 Appleton Appleton United, MJA ,Jr gamblers, AAHA
Hughes, Austin (D) 2005 2020-07-19 Fond du Lac Blueline
Kitowski, Ben (D) 2005 2020-06-17 Hortonville Area School Distri FVYHA Bantam A
Klapperich , Connor (D) 2005 2020-07-22 Fdl Fdl Blueline
Schramm, Connor (D) 2005 2020-07-21 Saint Mary Springs Academy Green Bay Jr. Gamblers
Winnekens, Spencer (D) 2005 2020-06-16 Kaukauna Appleton Area Hockey Association/Fox Cities Stars
Jaschke, Lleyton (G) 2005 2020-07-21 Green Bay Houston Wild 14UAA
Moore, Caleb (G) 2005 2020-06-19 Neenah NHM Hockey
Tyczkowski, Addison (G) 2005 2020-06-17 Notre Dame Academy Notre Dame Academy, NEW Jr. Gamblers, DePere

2004 Birth Year:35 Participant(s) Registered   ( 16 x Forward - 14 x Defense - 5 x Goalie )
2005 Birth Year:30 Participant(s) Registered   ( 16 x Forward - 11 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:65 Participant(s) Registered   ( 32 x Forward - 25 x Defense - 8 x Goalie )

16U SouthCentral

Ballweg, Garrett (F) 2004 2020-07-20 MCPASD Middleton High School Varsity, Jr. Stars, WEHL
Barger, Jacob (F) 2004 2020-06-15 Deforest Wildcat Youth Hockey, Deforest High School
Boyle, Trey (F) 2004 2020-07-26 Madison Memorial Madison Memorial
Brunson, Jarett (F) 2004 2020-08-05 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie High School
Cameron, Jacob (F) 2004 2020-08-06 Oregon Oregon HS Varsity
Codde, Maxwell (F) 2004 2020-07-01 Verona Verona Varsity
Cutrano, Michael (F) 2004 2020-07-30 Monona Grove Monona Grove High School, Madison Patriots
Fink, Cooper (F) 2004 2020-07-20 Verona Edgewood, Madison Caps, Minocqua, Eagle River, NW Blizzards,
Fitzwilliams, Gabe (F) 2004 2020-07-28 Baraboo Baraboo High School
Gumley, Daniel (F) 2004 2020-07-20 Waunakee Waunakee HS, WEHL, Junior Jets, Waunakee Wildcats
Horein, Eric (F) 2004 2020-06-21 MMSD Madison polarcaps. Madison capitols
Julius, Brendan (F) 2004 2020-07-26 Verona Middleton
Lam, Ethan (F) 2004 2020-07-22 middleton
Pautsch, Gavin (F) 2004 2020-06-23 Monona Grove Monona Grove Highschool
Rauls, Tyler (F) 2004 2020-07-22 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Varsity Hockey, WEHL
Roemer, Josef (F) 2004 2020-07-04 Oregon OregonHS , Jr Jets,WEHL
Schachte, Matthew (F) 2004 2020-07-24 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Schaffner, Jake (F) 2004 2020-06-24 Janesville Craig Madison Capitols, Milwaukee Jr. Admirals
Sergenian, Paul (F) 2004 2020-08-04 Memorial Chicago Blues, Madison Capitols and Edgewood High School
Shaw, Bobby (F) 2004 2020-07-22 DeForest Deforest High School/Team Wisconsin U14
Simpson, Easton (F) 2004 2020-07-22 Verona Area School District Verona Wildcats Youth Hockey
Steuck, Tyler (F) 2004 2020-07-15 Janesville Janesville High School
Temple, Carter (F) 2004 2020-07-20 Verona Verona
Thompson, Abraham (F) 2004 2020-07-22 New Glarus Edgewood High School, Wisconsin Jr Jets, WEHL
Tvedt, Brigham (F) 2004 2020-07-28 Verona area Verona HS and AAA JR STARS
Unitan, Max (F) 2004 2020-06-29 Monona Grove Monona Grove High School, WEHL, WI Jr. Stars
Wiitanen, Jack (F) 2004 2020-06-21 Waunakee Waunakee HS Hockey
Carr, Andrew (D) 2004 2020-08-08 Middleton Cross Plains Middleton Wings
Dull, Alex (D) 2004 2020-07-22 Waunakee Waunakee HS, JR Jets, TW, Mad Caps
Everix, Tyler (D) 2004 2020-07-31 Monona Grove Wisconsin Junior Stars, Monona Grove High School
Frey, Warner (D) 2004 2020-07-20 Madison West Polar Caps,
Gehrke, Hudson (D) 2004 2020-07-09 Verona Edgewood HS
Hollfelder, Jacob (D) 2004 2020-06-22 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie varsity hockey, Sun Prairie Youth Hockey, WI Jr.
Inman, Ryan (D) 2004 2020-07-18 MCPASD MHS Varsity
McDermott, Cole (D) 2004 2020-08-01 Verona Area School District Verona Area High School
Mitchell, Viktor (D) 2004 2020-06-20 Verona Verona Area High School
Pertzborn, Cael (D) 2004 2020-07-19 Verona Verona
Statz, Matthew (D) 2004 2020-07-23 Madison Madison Memorial High School, West Madison Polar Caps
Tollefson, Troy (D) 2004 2020-07-02 Verona Verona Area High School, Jr Jets
Zwettler, Tyler (D) 2004 2020-07-31 Waunakee High School Waunakee Wildcats, Waunakee High School
Faucher, Connor (G) 2004 2020-06-16 Middleton-Cross Plains Middleton High School
Kaminsky, Alexander (G) 2004 2020-07-19 Deforest Deforest High School, DC Stars
McCrary, Noah (G) 2004 2020-07-01 Sun Prairie Area School Distri Sun Prairie High School - varsity, Spring hockey -16U Boys J
Allen, Jamison (F) 2005 2020-06-29 Dodgeville Ice Wolves High School, Wisconsin Jr. Stars
Anderson, Cash (F) 2005 2020-08-05 Monroe WI School District MHS Coop and WI Jr Stars - Avalanche
Brandt, Seth (F) 2005 2020-07-13 Monroe WI
Campos, Dominic (F) 2005 2020-07-22 Middleton Middleton Hockey
Dechambeau , Caleb (F) 2005 2020-07-22 Mcfarland McFarland High School
Elmer, Elijah (F) 2005 2020-07-01 Madison
Emerich, Dave (F) 2005 2020-06-17 Waunakee Waunakee Bantam A/U14 Team Wisconsin
Evans, Connor (F) 2005 2020-07-06 Beloit BMHS/Jr Jets
Fiebig, Nathan (F) 2005 2020-08-01 Parkview Beloit Memorial High School/Beloit Youth Hockey
Grignon III, Robert (F) 2005 2020-06-17 Verona Verona Youth Hockey
Jicha, Andrew (F) 2005 2020-07-21 Oregon High School Team Wisconsin 14U
Kreitlow, Adrien (F) 2005 2020-06-28 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie JV
Kuhlow, Simon (F) 2005 2020-06-16 Madison Patriots
Larson, Gabriel (F) 2005 2020-07-26 Lodi Deforest Norskis High School, Waunakee wildcats, spring Madi
Luxford, Evan (F) 2005 2020-07-22 Sun Prairie area school distri Sun Prairie Varsity Hockey/ U14 TW
Marske, Jack (F) 2005 2020-07-20 Verona Verona High School
Moreau, Alexander (F) 2005 2020-06-15 Middleton Middleton Youth Bantam
Nelson, Nicholas (F) 2005 2020-07-13 Waunakee Edgewood High School / Waunakee Wildcats
Semrad, Camden (F) 2005 2020-06-15 MIDDLETON Middleton Bantam A
Silvestri, Joby (F) 2005 2020-07-21 Verona Middleton Jr. Cardinals
Sjowall, Drew (F) 2005 2020-06-15 Middleton Middleton Bantam A / Janesville Jr. Jets AAA
Straka, Harrison (F) 2005 2020-07-22 Monona Grove Patriots
Walby, Carter (F) 2005 2020-07-20 Middleton
Wenkman, Benji (F) 2005 2020-06-28 Madison West West Madison Polar Caps
Wimmer, Hayden (F) 2005 2020-07-02 Middleton Cross Plains Madison Capitols AAA
AHLMAN, MAX (D) 2005 2020-07-22 Verona Verona
Bachman, Sam (D) 2005 2020-07-28 DeForest Wildcats Bantam A, DeFo HS
Belshaw, Clayton (D) 2005 2020-06-16 Madison West Madison Polar Caps
Brotzman, Lars (D) 2005 2020-06-21 Verona Verona Area High School
Dina, David (D) 2005 2020-07-22 VERONA Verona Wildcats Hockey
Gerou, Kai (D) 2005 2020-06-15 Madison Metro Madison West
Hirn, Trip (D) 2005 2020-08-05 Fontana Jt 8 Janesville
Jensen, Gavin (D) 2005 2020-06-18 Beloit School District BMHS/TW 14's
Kurschner, Carson (D) 2005 2020-07-30 Pecatonica Monroe / WI Jr Stars
Lehr, Hayden (D) 2005 2020-06-15 Waunakee Waunakee Bantam A/Waunakee HS
Lloyd, Trevan (D) 2005 2020-06-18 Poynette Wildcat Hockey Waunakee - DeForest High School
Potter, Cy (D) 2005 2020-07-24 Beloit BMHS
Rotar, William (D) 2005 2020-07-06 Stoughton TW and Stoughton High school
Semrad, Cade (D) 2005 2020-06-15 Middleton Middleton Bantam A
Torres, Cooper (D) 2005 2020-06-20 Madison Gentry, Minnesota Made
Uttech, Preston (D) 2005 2020-06-23 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Williams, Huntley (D) 2005 2020-06-17 Monona Grove Patriots Bantam A
Young, Lucas (D) 2005 2020-07-23 Janesville Janesville Bluebirds
Zick, Carson (D) 2005 2020-06-28 Baraboo BHS/Team Wisconsin/Madison Capitols
Campbell, Jaicy (G) 2005 2020-06-22 Janesville Janesville Bluebirds
Craven, Blake (G) 2005 2020-06-23 Verona School District U14 Madison Capitals/Verona
Eberle, Ian (G) 2005 2020-07-19 Middleton/Cross Plains Middleton
Graves, Aaron (G) 2005 2020-07-28 Waunakee Waunakee Youth Hockey
Haynes, Cameron (G) 2005 2020-06-16 Middleton Middleton Cardinals
Hoefer, Daniel (G) 2005 2020-07-09 Oregon Edgewood HS

2004 Birth Year:43 Participant(s) Registered   ( 27 x Forward - 13 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
2005 Birth Year:50 Participant(s) Registered   ( 25 x Forward - 19 x Defense - 6 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:93 Participant(s) Registered   ( 52 x Forward - 32 x Defense - 9 x Goalie )

16U SouthEast

Bartnik, Anthony (F) 2004 2020-06-28 Mukwonago KMMO
Birmingham, Michael (F) 2004 2020-07-19 Mequon-Thiensville OYHA, Phoenix, Homestead Hockey
Bleuel, Jacob (F) 2004 2020-07-22 Arrowhead Arrowhead, Brookfield stars
Bolander, Luke (F) 2004 2020-07-23 Cedarburg Cedarburg High School
Brackett, Cooper (F) 2004 2020-06-22 Milwaukee SHAW
Callahan, Blake (F) 2004 2020-07-13 Kenosha Unified Kenosha Komets
Catherall, Michael (F) 2004 2020-06-16 Elmbrook MUHS
Cicirello, Rocco (F) 2004 2020-06-15 Homestead Mequon Thiensville Homestead High School
Delmore, Owen (F) 2004 2020-07-15 Kettle Moraine KMMO
Gray, Sean (F) 2004 2020-07-18 Muskego SHAW
Hoyt, George (F) 2004 2020-07-23 Wauwatosa Brookfield Stars
Hubbell, Andy (F) 2004 2020-06-20 Whitnall SHAW
Keller, Jackson (F) 2004 2020-06-15 Oconomowoc KMMO/Waukesha County Youth Hockey
Kiehl, Cade (F) 2004 2020-06-20 Waukesha Waukesha Wings
Klebba, Odin (F) 2004 2020-07-21 Hartford Joint 1 School Distri
Langerman, Leo (F) 2004 2020-07-23 Dominican High School WNS
Little, Josh (F) 2004 2020-07-01 Waukesha Waukesha Wings
Ludwig, Reid (F) 2004 2020-06-19 New Berlin Ice Force Co-Op
Moalusi, Benjamin (F) 2004 2020-07-20 River Hills USM Varsity
Mullooly, Will (F) 2004 2020-07-02 Wauwatosa MUHS/Janesville Jr Jets/TW U14
Mushel, Emmett (F) 2004 2020-07-19 Pewaukee Waukesha Wings
Perez, JJ (F) 2004 2020-06-17 mequon homestead high school
Postulka, Turner (F) 2004 2020-07-08 West Bend West Bend Ice Bears/Evictors/Jr. Bombers/WEHL/Big Joe's Sele
Reidy, Gavin (F) 2004 2020-07-12 Franklin Ice Force Hockey
Schowengerdt, Jakob (F) 2004 2020-06-20 Waukesha Waukesha Wings
Skaggs, Tyson (F) 2004 2020-06-29 Arrowhead AHS varsity
Smith, Ian (F) 2004 2020-07-24 Nicolet Winter Club
Smith, Patrick (F) 2004 2020-06-30 Cedarburg Cedarburg High School (Varsity)
Troyer, Antonio (F) 2004 2020-07-12 Kenosha Unified School Distric Kenosha Thunder
Vorpahl, Talon (F) 2004 2020-06-15 Slinger West Bend Ice Bears & Washington County Youth Hockey Associa
Gatewood, Jonathan (D) 2004 2020-07-01 Waukesha Brookfield Stars
Hruby, Gavin (D) 2004 2020-06-21 Waukesha Evictors AAA/Waukesha County Youth Hockey Association
Hurley, Payton (D) 2004 2020-07-07 Elmbrook Brookfield Stars
Klemen, John (D) 2004 2020-07-14 Milwaukee WNS
Lichtensteiger, Sawyer (D) 2004 2020-06-22 west bend Washington County
Miller, Kole (D) 2004 2020-06-16 Kenosha Unified School Distric Kenosha Thunder
Olson , Connor (D) 2004 2020-07-25 Arrowhead WNS
Prahl, Shane (D) 2004 2020-07-21 Kettle Moraine Waukesha County
Schuster, Alic (D) 2004 2020-06-15 Menomonee Falls Brookfield Stars
Wojnowski, Jack (D) 2004 2020-06-15 Mequon Thiensville Homestead HS Varsity / WEHL
McAughey, Robert "Kenny" (G) 2004 2020-07-01 West Bend West Bend Ice Bears
Polston, Michael (G) 2004 2020-07-22 University School of Milwaukee University School of Milwaukee
Siepert, Samuel (G) 2004 2020-07-13 Greenfield School District SHAW
Ambrose, Jack (F) 2005 2020-07-21 Marquette High Milwaukee Blaze, Milwaukee Phantoms, and JV MUHS Team
Anderson, Ryan (F) 2005 2020-06-15 New Berlin Milwaukee Blaze and Milwaukee Phantoms AA
Brown, Nate (F) 2005 2020-06-17 Franklin SHAW
Edwards, Landon (F) 2005 2020-07-09 Germantown University School
Elgersma, Benjamin (F) 2005 2020-06-19 Slinger Arrowhead
Guy, William (F) 2005 2020-07-19 Milwaukee USM
Helledy, Derek (F) 2005 2020-06-15 Oak Creek Franklin SHAW
King, Everett (F) 2005 2020-07-17 Cedarburg Ozaukee Youth Hockey
Lohr, Christian (F) 2005 2020-07-21 New Berlin MUHS/SHAW
Mahnke, Howard (F) 2005 2020-06-16 Muskego-Norway SHAW
Mortonson, Evan (F) 2005 2020-07-06 Nicolet WNS
Polenzani, Alexander (F) 2005 2020-06-22 Kenosha Kenosha Komets
Reading, Braylon (F) 2005 2020-07-23 Arrowhead Arrowhead bantam a
Reinke, Tyler (F) 2005 2020-07-20 Franklin SHAW
Rybarczyk, Logan (F) 2005 2020-07-02 Muskego-Norway School District SHAW
Siclovan, Justin (F) 2005 2020-06-15 Menomonee Falls Elmbrook Youth Hockey Association
Staudacher, Evan (F) 2005 2020-07-18 Kettle Moraine School District KMMO, WI Jr. Jets
Tourtillott, Gabe (F) 2005 2020-06-18 Arrowhead Arrowhead/WEHL/Milwaukee Phantoms
Viehe, Caden (F) 2005 2020-06-17 Arrowhead Arrowhead
White, Robby (F) 2005 2020-07-25 Cedarburg Cedarburg HS
Dahl, Spencer (D) 2005 2020-07-02 Cedarburg
Donnelly, Ethan (D) 2005 2020-06-28 MILWAUKEE SHAW
Elias, Kellen (D) 2005 2020-07-04 Nicolet School District WNS/Winterclub Hockey
Fickel, Daniel (D) 2005 2020-06-17 Arrowhead AYHA
Kleiman-Lee, Samuel (D) 2005 2020-07-01 Kettle Moraine Milwaukee Phantoms AA
Lawrenz, Nolan (D) 2005 2020-06-17 Waukesha
Miller, Kooper (D) 2005 2020-06-16 Kenosha Unified School Distric Vipers
Rios, Joshua (D) 2005 2020-06-16 Whitnall SD SHAW
Thundercloud , Marcus (D) 2005 2020-07-20 Mequon/Thiensville Milwaukee Winter Club
Torinus, Jack (D) 2005 2020-06-15 Mequon-Thiensville Milwaukee Winter Club
Vranak, Anthony (D) 2005 2020-07-16 Waukesha Waukesha Wings
Young, Owen (D) 2005 2020-06-23 Arrowhead
Grenier, Mason (G) 2005 2020-06-22 University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee Winter Club
Manchester, Nick (G) 2005 2020-07-19 Arrowhead Arrowhead Hockey

2004 Birth Year:43 Participant(s) Registered   ( 30 x Forward - 10 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
2005 Birth Year:34 Participant(s) Registered   ( 20 x Forward - 12 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:77 Participant(s) Registered   ( 50 x Forward - 22 x Defense - 5 x Goalie )

16U SouthWest

Bramstedt, Corbett (F) 2004 2020-08-01 Viroqua Viroqua Area Hockey Association
Daley, Joseph (F) 2004 2020-07-23 West Salem West Salem High School Hockey
Long, Zachary (F) 2004 2020-07-22 West Salem West Salem High School/Wisconsin Jr Stars
Peterson, Cooper (F) 2004 2020-07-24 Black river falls Brf high school ,04 bucks aaa
Potter, Austin (D) 2004 2020-07-27 Black River Falls BRF HS, 04 Bucks AAA,Blue Devils,
Anderson, Bailey (D) 2005 2020-07-28 Black River Falls Black River Youth Hockey
Lassen, Abram (G) 2005 2020-07-25 West Salem West Salem
Muir, Christopher (G) 2005 2020-07-24 Black River Falls Western Wisconsin Blue Devils, Kohlman Cup

2004 Birth Year:5 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2005 Birth Year:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:8 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

16U Western

Accola, Benjamin (F) 2004 2020-07-27 River Falls School District River Falls High School
Bell, Hayden (F) 2004 2020-07-15 Eau Claire Area School Distric Eau Claire North High School
Harer, Austin (F) 2004 2020-07-09 River Falls RFHS
Niblett, Bryer (F) 2004 2020-07-23 Chippewa falls Chi hi hockey
Plante, Carter (F) 2004 2020-06-26 Eau Claire EC North Varsity
Raygor, Brodie (F) 2004 2020-07-30 Superior SHS, SAHA, Storm
Anderson, Blu (D) 2004 2020-07-24 Amery Amery Varsity Hockey Association, Blaze AAA 2004
Benish, Isaac (D) 2004 2020-06-16 Chippewa falls Chi-Hi, Eau Claire Knights
Hoem, Carter (D) 2004 2020-07-20 Chippewa Falls
Loughlin, Mason (D) 2004 2020-07-23 HUDSON Pilot Mound Buffaloes--MB
Nygaard, Grady (D) 2004 2020-06-23 River Falls River Falls High School
Reeg, Carsten (D) 2004 2020-06-18 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls HS, NW Bucks, WI Jets
Hite, Dominic (G) 2004 2020-07-19 Baldwin/Woodville Baldwin Hockey Association/Roseville Hockey Assoc.
Flahaven, Tanner (F) 2005 2020-07-24 Superior 1. Superior Amateur Hockey Association 2. Northern Storm
Holden, Caden (F) 2005 2020-07-21 SUPERIOR Superior Amatuer Hockey Association
Kirkevold, Joey (F) 2005 2020-07-23 Hudson School District Hudson Hockey, Kohlman Cup, St. Croix Raiders, Blaze
Post, Reid (F) 2005 2020-07-01 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls youth hockey/ Bucks AAA / Kohlman cup
Tischler, Wyatt (F) 2005 2020-06-18 Superior SAHA
Williams, Lucas (F) 2005 2020-06-26 Superior Superior Amateur Hockey Association
Anderson, Trevor (D) 2005 2020-06-15 Superior Superior Amateur Hockey Associaiton
Ernest, Aiden (D) 2005 2020-07-23 Superior Superior, AAA
Turner, Cale (D) 2005 2020-07-07 Eau Claire School District Eau Claire Mustang Bantam A
Andrews, Carter (G) 2005 2020-08-10 Rice Lake Rice Lake
Drout, Jack (G) 2005 2020-06-17 Menomonie Menomonie Youth Hockey
Peterson, Trenton (G) 2005 2020-06-15 Superior Superior amateur hockey association

2004 Birth Year:13 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2005 Birth Year:12 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:25 Participant(s) Registered   ( 12 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )

18U NorthCentral

Dillingham, Brady (F) 2002 2020-06-30 Stevens Point SPASH
Pagel, Ian (F) 2002 2020-07-19 Wisconsin Rapids
Guelcher, Collin (G) 2002 2020-07-21 Minocqua Lakeland Union / WEHL
Buenning , AJ (F) 2003 2020-07-05 Mosinee Mosinee High School
Gunderson, Carson (F) 2003 2020-07-08 Wisconsin Rapids South Wood County Youth Hockey
Husnick, Garrett (F) 2003 2020-07-13 Antigo Wisconsin Blizzards
Langlois, Lucas (F) 2003 2020-07-19 Wausau Wausau West
Prondzinski , Marcus (F) 2003 2020-07-08 Stevens Point SPASH, PCYHA, FLYERS, SWYHA
Ryan, Braeden (F) 2003 2020-07-24 Waupaca Waupaca
Sankey , Jacob (F) 2003 2020-06-23 Stevens Point Spash
Slowinski, Griffin (F) 2003 2020-06-24 Stevens Point SPAYHA, SPASH
Balko, Blake (D) 2003 2020-07-24 WISCONSIN RAPIDS South Wood County Youth Hockey
Cleveland, Tyler (D) 2003 2020-06-18 Wausau Marathon County Youth Hockey
Jaglinski, Kyle (D) 2003 2020-07-15 DC Everest DC Everest and AAA Wisconsin Bucks
Kubisiak, Dane (D) 2003 2020-07-23 Wisconsin Rapids Public School SWCYHA
Prohaska, Chase (D) 2003 2020-06-16 North central Warjacks, west hockey
WAGNER, TEAG (D) 2003 2020-07-09 LAKELAND LAKELAND Hawks Ice Arena
Bosley, Kyler (G) 2003 2020-07-23 Wausau West Pittburgh Penguins Elite AAA
Stepan, Tucker (G) 2003 2020-06-22 Mosinee Mosinee High

2002 Birth Year:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2003 Birth Year:16 Participant(s) Registered   ( 8 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:19 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

18U NorthEast

Bekkum, Jonah (F) 2002 2020-07-21 SHEBOYGAN Red Raiders
Janssen, Connor (F) 2002 2020-06-15 Little Chute Fox Citites Stars, Jr Gamblers,Team Combat, Wisconsin Flyers
Schwartz, Keenan (F) 2002 2020-07-23 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac High School
Sprister, Dylan (F) 2002 2020-07-30 Oshkosh Oshkosh
Wegenke, Ryan (F) 2002 2020-07-22 Clintonville Shawano, Wisconsin Jr. Stars
Banes, Noah (G) 2002 2020-06-29 Beaver Dam Beaver Dam High School
Ellingson, Maddox (F) 2003 2020-07-22 FOND DU LAC Fond du Lac High School
Phillips, Gabriel (F) 2003 2020-06-23 Howard suamico Notre Dame Academy
Tesky, Myles (F) 2003 2020-07-25 Menasha NHM
Tuzinkewich, Zach (F) 2003 2020-06-21 Sheboygan Area School District Sheboygan Red Raiders, Fox Valley Selects
Wied, Frank (F) 2003 2020-07-20 Notre Dame Academy Notre Dame Academy
Detert, Brody (D) 2003 2020-07-19 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac Cardinals, Janesville Jr. Jets, WEHL
Engebos, Eric (D) 2003 2020-06-16 Appleton Appleton United, Jr Gambler U16 MJA, AAHA
Falconer, Will (D) 2003 2020-06-21 Manitowoc Sheboygan High School 18/19, 19/20, Jr Admirals 17/18
Graf, Logan (D) 2003 2020-07-23 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac High School / Green Bay Junior Gamblers
Grebe, Andrew (D) 2003 2020-07-22 Oshkosh Jr gamblers
Schick, Meier (D) 2003 2020-07-19 Kohler Sheboygan Red Raiders V/16U Wiehl Northeast
Wied, George (D) 2003 2020-07-19 De Pere Notre Dame Academy
Engedal, William (G) 2003 2020-08-05 Oshkosh Oshkosh Ice Hawks

2002 Birth Year:6 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2003 Birth Year:13 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:19 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

18U SouthCentral

Erickson, Cayden (F) 2002 2020-07-15 Janesville Janesville
Christianson, Andrew (D) 2002 2020-07-23 Waunakee Community School Dist Wildcat Youth Hockey Association
Dailey, Colton (G) 2002 2020-06-22 Oregon Oregon, Jr. Jets, WEHL
Hedican, Ian (G) 2002 2020-07-20 West Madison Madison West H.S. Varsity (2019-2020) (2018-2019) (2017-2018
Baccus, Aidan (F) 2003 2020-07-24 Madison Madison West
Bishop, Alec (F) 2003 2020-07-24 Beloit BYHA
Churches, Brandon (F) 2003 2020-07-28 Monona Grove
Cobbs, Aden (F) 2003 2020-07-16 Beloit Memorial Beloit Memorial High School Varsity
Contrucci, Sam (F) 2003 2020-07-07 Madison Metropolitan Madison Memorial High School, Janesville Jr Jets & Madison C
Duchemin, Alexander (F) 2003 2020-07-20 Madison Madison West Varsity
Franken, Adam (F) 2003 2020-06-22 Oregon Oregon High School, Team Wisconsin, Madison Capitols
Imhoff Everix , Jordan (F) 2003 2020-07-31 Monona Grove WI Jr Stars, Edgewood Varsity
Iszczyszyn, Sam (F) 2003 2020-07-25 Verona Milwaukee Jr. Admirals AAA/VAHS/Madison Capitols
Pasinato, Steven (F) 2003 2020-07-23 Waunakee Waunakee High School, Madison Capitols, Jr Jets, Jr. Outlaws
Rettig, Pavel (F) 2003 2020-06-22 Waunakee Wildcats, Junior Jets, WEHL
Richter, Carson (F) 2003 2020-06-30 Lodi School District Deforest Norskies
Roe, Will (F) 2003 2020-06-16 Waunakee Waunakee Highschool
Slaght, Trevor (F) 2003 2020-08-01 Wis dells '19 Jr Jets, RWD High School, A Team Madison WEHL, 16 Kohlm
Wilk, Noah (F) 2003 2020-07-18 Sun Prairie School District Sun Prairie High School
Badger, Andrew (D) 2003 2020-07-23 Beloit Beloit Knights, Beloit Blades
Budzinski, Andrew (D) 2003 2020-07-09 Middleton-Cross Plains Madison Edgewood High School
Christensen, Phillip (D) 2003 2020-06-16 Waunakee, WI Wildcats, Madison Capitals, Jr. Jetts, Jr. Strars, Waunakee
Mariani, Dominic (D) 2003 2020-07-14 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie High School Varsity
Melchior, Finnegan (D) 2003 2020-06-23 Lodi Deforest-Poynette-Lodi HS Co-op
Peterson, Tyler (D) 2003 2020-06-21 Stoughton Stoughton High School
Oakes, Cooper (G) 2003 2020-06-16 Reedsburg RWD, Hazard, Blue Devils, SP Flyers, Jr. Outlaws, Jr. Jets,
Walker, Zachary (G) 2003 2020-08-10 Edgewood High School Madison Capitols, Jr Outlaws, Jr Stars, Edgewood Varsity

2002 Birth Year:4 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
2003 Birth Year:23 Participant(s) Registered   ( 15 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:27 Participant(s) Registered   ( 16 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )

18U SouthEast

Woods, Reid 2002 2020-07-20 University School of Milwaukee
Ells, Peter (F) 2002 2020-06-20 USM USM, Phoenix
Mahoney, Aiden (F) 2002 2020-07-26 Fox Point Bayside WNS
Oberlander, Eric (F) 2002 2020-07-20 Cedarburg Hudson HS Varsity
Olson, Henry (F) 2002 2020-06-23 Whitefish Bay WNS Hockey/WEHL/MWC
SANTOS, HUNTER (F) 2002 2020-07-27 MUKWONAGO KMMO
Keough, Charlie (D) 2002 2020-06-22 USM University School of Milwaukee
Kloida, Braden (D) 2002 2020-07-19 elmbrook Winter club, milwaukee jr admirals, elmbrook
McLaughlin, Owen (D) 2002 2020-06-22 Cedarburg Cedarburg High School
Miller, Connor (D) 2002 2020-07-24 West Allis MUHS, Blaze
Schutt, Tanner (D) 2002 2020-07-24 Arrowhead Arrowhead High School/Arrowhead Youth Hockey
Vogel, Michael (D) 2002 2020-07-20 Ozaukee County USM HS Varsity
Berger, Ethan (F) 2003 2020-06-18 Arrowhead AYHA
Driscoll, Brady (F) 2003 2020-07-29 Kettle Moraine
Fields, Jake (F) 2003 2020-07-29 Menomonee Falls Brookfields Stars Varsity
Ford, Christian (F) 2003 2020-06-30 Mequon Thiensville Milwaukee Winter Club
Heitman, Carson (F) 2003 2020-06-15 Arrowhead Arrowhead
Mitchell, Charles (F) 2003 2020-07-25 Whitefish Bay WNS, Winter Club
Morrell, Peter (F) 2003 2020-06-15 Milwaukee Public Schools WNS/SHAW
Parisien , Coltin (F) 2003 2020-07-20 Grafton Ice Bears
Radomski, Caleb (F) 2003 2020-06-25 Waukesha
Cooley, Declan (D) 2003 2020-07-06 Cedarburg MUHS Hockey Team
DeToro, Sonny (D) 2003 2020-06-22 Mequon-Thiensville Homestead
Kennedy, Michael (D) 2003 2020-06-18 Nicolet Milwaukee Winter Club
Ahlers, Nicholas (G) 2003 2020-06-19 Marquette University School TW U14, Marquette High V and JV, Phoenix,Wehl,Shaw
Schroeder, John (G) 2003 2020-07-26 Milwaukee Westiminster School, CT
Starzec, Dylan (G) 2003 2020-06-16 Wilmot Union School District Kenosha Thunder, Vipers

2002 Birth Year:12 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2003 Birth Year:15 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:27 Participant(s) Registered   ( 14 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

18U SouthWest

Szymanski, Samuel (F) 2002 2020-07-26 West Salem West Salem Panthers
LaFleur, Noah (F) 2003 2020-07-26 West Salem Northern Alaska Hockey Association, Alaska Arctic Lions, Hoc
Gerke, Weston (G) 2003 2020-07-23 West Salem W.S High School / Jr Chill/WEHL14U Southwest/16U Westernl

2002 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2003 Birth Year:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

18U Western

Post, Drew (D) 2002 2020-07-27 Chippewa falls Chippewa Falls cardinal Hockey
Page, Asher (F) 2003 2020-06-30 Amery AYHA PeeWeeA,WI Blaze AAA,WI Pride AAA,02 Lakers AAA , WI Bu

2002 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2003 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
OVERALL TOTAL: 846 Participant(s) Registered   ( 460 x Forward - 284 x Defense - 87 x Goalie )




  
We are a proud member of the Wisconsin Amateur Hockey Association and USA Hockey