Create an Account    |     Login
Wisconsin Amature Hockey Association

Season Participants by Division



2021-2022

NameBirth
Year
Reg DateSchool DistrictPrevious Club(s)

Girls 14U NorthCentral/NorthEast

Beeck, Rachael (F) 2007 2021-06-14 De Pere GB Bobcats
Konieczny, Victoria (F) 2007 2021-06-24 Medford Public Schools Medford Area Youth Hockey Association
Bradley, Madelynn (D) 2007 2021-04-20 Marshfield School District Storm
Mcdonald , Ava (D) 2007 2021-05-08 Menominee Gbayha
Petrick, Kelli (D) 2007 2021-05-31 Medford Medford Youth Hockey
Process, Alexis (D) 2007 2021-04-15 Freedom Bobcats 14U Girls
Smith, Mikaela (D) 2007 2021-04-07 De Pere GBAYHA U14
Cichy, Lily (F) 2008 2021-06-01 Waupaca Waupaca Area Youth Hockey Association, Green Bay Hornets
Cooke, Lyla (F) 2008 2021-06-12 Appleton Freeze, Green Bay Hornets, Kohlman Cup Region 3
Hronek, Bailey (F) 2008 2021-06-08 Pulaski GBAYHA
Janke, Isabelle (F) 2008 2021-06-23 D.C. Everest
Thomas, Margaret (F) 2008 2021-05-23 Appleton AAHA, Green Bay Junior Gamblers pre, Hockey Factory
Akers, Ember (D) 2008 2021-05-13 Stevens Point Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Davis, Layla (D) 2008 2021-06-13 Appleton Appleton Area Hockey/Fox River Freeze, Madison Capitols pre
Hahn, Jordyn (D) 2008 2021-06-11 Northland Pines ERRA
Lyons, Lillian (D) 2008 2021-06-09 Howard suamico Green Bay, kohlman cup region 3, wi selects
Menge, Jai Dee (D) 2008 2021-05-04 Stevens Point Area School Dist Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Moore, Mikaela (D) 2008 2021-05-23 Pulaski GB Bobcats, kohlman cup R3, Hornets
Renkes, Avery (D) 2008 2021-05-28 Northland Pines ERRA
Schindler, Mikayla (D) 2008 2021-06-14 Marshfield MYHA
Spees, Campbell (D) 2008 2021-04-20 Stevens Point Area School Dist WVU Jr Eagles, Flyers Girls 12U

2007 Birth Year:7 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2008 Birth Year:14 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:21 Participant(s) Registered   ( 7 x Forward - 14 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

Girls 14U SouthCentral

Barger, Tahni (F) 2007 2021-06-20 Deforest Area School District Sauk Monkeys, Wildcat Youth Hockey, Sauk Flyers, Wisconsin J
Brinkmeier, Brynn (F) 2007 2021-06-09 Sun Prairie Madison Mavericks, WI Jr Stars
Cutrano, Caroline (F) 2007 2021-06-21 Waunakee Madison Mavericks
Hayes, Alizah (F) 2007 2021-04-05 Tomah Area School District WI TNT, Wisconsin Blue Devils AAA
King, Shelby (F) 2007 2021-05-14 Tomah Area School District WI TnT, Wisconsin Blue Devils AAA
O'Neill, Payton (F) 2007 2021-04-06 Black River Falls WI TNT/Wisconsin Blue Devils AAA
Olson, Reese (F) 2007 2021-04-27 Baraboo Baraboo, South Central Cyclones, Badger Lightning
Rave, Jada (F) 2007 2021-04-05 Black River Falls TnT
Walczak, Madison (F) 2007 2021-06-23 Middleton Cross Plains Mavericks
Hollfelder, Abby (D) 2007 2021-06-07 Sun Prairie Madison Mavericks
Knapp, Ella (D) 2007 2021-06-22 WAUNAKEE Madison Mavericks
Noth, Marah (D) 2007 2021-06-01 Tomah Area School District AAA Blue Devils and WI TnT
Rosenthal, Lily (G) 2007 2021-05-27 Sun Prairie Madison Mavericks, Jr. WI Stars AAA
Collins, Samara (F) 2008 2021-05-04 Holmen Coulee Region Stars/AAA Blue Devils/ AAA River Valley Fuse
Othmer, Paige (D) 2008 2021-05-19 Reedsburg Badger Lightning, RWD, Blue Devils AAA
Moore, Alexa (G) 2008 2021-05-25 Tomah TNT hockey and Blue devils

2007 Birth Year:13 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2008 Birth Year:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:16 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls 14U SouthEast

Narrai, Delia (F) 2007 2021-06-11 University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee Winter Club, Ozaukee
Bay, Meredith (D) 2007 2021-06-10 Whitefish Bay
Lont, Audrey (D) 2007 2021-05-14 Beaver Dam Beaver Dam Hockey Association
Murphy, Cassidy (D) 2007 2021-06-18 Fond du lac Fond du Lac Blueline
Albert, Kamryn (F) 2008 2021-06-11 BEAVER DAM Beaver Dam Wildfire
Dykema, Olivia (F) 2008 2021-06-01 Mequon-Thiensville Ozaukee, Evictors
Klabechek, Abigail (F) 2008 2021-04-19 Hartford Washington County
Hoekstra, Addison (D) 2008 2021-05-25 Beaver Dam
Bowers, Elizabeth (G) 2008 2021-04-14 Cedarburg School District Ozaukee Youth Hockey
Kocourek, Liesel (G) 2008 2021-06-11 Milwaukee/River Hills Milwaukee Winter Club

2007 Birth Year:4 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2008 Birth Year:6 Participant(s) Registered   ( 3 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:10 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls 14U Western

Detsch, Britni (F) 2007 2021-04-21 Somerset Lakes elite AAA
Eckloff, Lauryn (F) 2007 2021-06-01 Eau Claire CVGHA Stars 14U
Hays, Jaleah (F) 2007 2021-04-19 Eau Claire ECA Stars 14U / Ice Badgers AAA
Lindus, Lauren (F) 2007 2021-06-21 St.Croix Central Helens of Troy, Blackcats, Blackhawks, OS
Lovestrand, Lucy (F) 2007 2021-04-26 Baldwin-Woodville Blackcats
Peavey, Lola (F) 2007 2021-06-23 Baldwin Woodville Blackcats, Blaze AAA
Peterson, Taya (F) 2007 2021-05-13 St. Croix Central Baldwin/River Falls
Fox, Kendra (D) 2007 2021-04-26 roberts Baldwin Blackcats, AAA Helen's of Troy
Hibbard, Ava (D) 2007 2021-03-30 Eau Claire Chippewa Valley Girls Hockey Association/Eau Claire Youth Ho
Meyers, Elizabeth (D) 2007 2021-04-20 St croix central Blackhawk hockey association
O'Hara, Taryn (D) 2007 2021-05-04 Osceola Western Wisconsin Stars
Stephenson, Jillian (D) 2007 2021-06-21 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls, Ice Badgers
Woolley, Anna (G) 2007 2021-05-10 Ellsworth School District River Falls/Baldwin, Helens of Troy
Adams, Eleanor (F) 2008 2021-05-06 River Falls River Falls-Baldwin Blackcats / Os Selects
DeLong, Sophia (F) 2008 2021-04-26 Baldwin-Woodville Blackcats Hockey
Herr, Olivia (F) 2008 2021-06-02 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey
Kitelinger, Victoria (F) 2008 2021-05-18 Eau Claire ECA Stars girls Hockey, U12 Blue Devils AAA
Larson, Taylor (F) 2008 2021-05-10 Somerset Somerset Hockey Assoc, Western WI Stars, Blaze AAA, MN Ice C
Larson, Marley (F) 2008 2021-06-22 Hudson School District Hudson Hockey
Prendergast, Olivia (F) 2008 2021-04-20 Superior School District 12U / SAHA
Ralston, Chloe (F) 2008 2021-04-26 River Falls River Falls Blackcats & OS Hockey
Ronning, Ella (F) 2008 2021-04-27 River falls Black cats hockey
Volgren, Jane (F) 2008 2021-05-08 Baldwin-Woodville Blackcats, Wisconsin Selects, Helens of Troy
Yarrington, Kya (F) 2008 2021-04-22 Hudson U12A Roseville
Axness, Molly (D) 2008 2021-04-30 Eau Claire ECA Stars Girls hockey
Buesgen , Rhylee (D) 2008 2021-05-04 Chippewa Chippewa Falls Youth Hockey Pee-Wees As
Holldorf, Oaklie (D) 2008 2021-06-01 Baldwin woodville Baldwin river falls
Johnson, Sophia (D) 2008 2021-04-26 Somerset Western Wisconsin Stars
Dowd, Aubrie (G) 2008 2021-05-03 Menomonie
Pritzl, Evelyn "Evie" (G) 2008 2021-05-17 Altoona Kohlman Cup, Region 6/Altoona PeeWee/Blue Devils 14u AAA/Ice

2007 Birth Year:13 Participant(s) Registered   ( 7 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2008 Birth Year:17 Participant(s) Registered   ( 11 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:30 Participant(s) Registered   ( 18 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

Girls 18U NorthCentral/NorthEast

Osbahr, Brynn (F) 2005 2021-05-02 De Pere Ice Bears
Cloute, Stacey (D) 2005 2021-06-24 West De Pere BAIB
Dhein, Abigail (D) 2005 2021-05-04 Mosinee Storm
Lawrence, Grace (G) 2005 2021-06-16 Stevens Point WVU High School Cooperative
Jelinek, Evelyn (F) 2006 2021-04-21 Hortonville Area School Distri Fox Cities Stars
Lindemann, Julia (F) 2006 2021-05-03 Appleton Fox Cities Stars/ Fox River Freeze
Pitts, Elysia (F) 2006 2021-05-08 Howard Suamico Green Bay bobcats / Green Bay hornets
Smith, Peyton (F) 2006 2021-06-24 Appleton Fox River Freeze/AHAA
Tomoda, Teagan (F) 2006 2021-06-02 Appleton Fox Cities Stars

2005 Birth Year:4 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:5 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:9 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

Girls 18U SouthCentral

Begalske, Signe (D) 2004 2021-05-04 Sauk Prairie Badger Lightning
Meyer, Alexandra (D) 2004 2021-04-15 Bangor West salem hockey association
Ruland, Mallory (F) 2005 2021-05-13 Royall Baraboo Badger Lightning
Dunai, Simone (D) 2006 2021-04-19 Waunakee Madison Mavericks A, Waunakee Wildcats, Wisconsin Wildcats
Gregoire, Addy (D) 2006 2021-06-23 Verona Madison Mavericks/Verona Youth Hockey
Imhoff-Everix, Alexis (D) 2006 2021-06-09 Monona Grove U16 WI Jr. Stars, Madison Mavericks, WI Wildcats
Pautsch, Caitlyn (D) 2006 2021-06-21 Monona Grove Mavericks
Van Lin, Gracie (D) 2006 2021-06-17 Holmen High School Coulee Region Stars
Bramstedt, Samara (G) 2006 2021-05-18 Viroqua Madison Capitols U16, Blue Devils AAA, Viroqua Thunder Banta
Traver, Jillian (G) 2006 2021-06-16 Beloit Beloit, Milwaukee admirals

2004 Birth Year:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2005 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:7 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:10 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls 18U SouthEast

McCormack, Lauren (F) 2003 2021-05-24 West Bend Lakeshore Lightning
Albert, Karlee (F) 2004 2021-06-17 Beaver Dam BD Wildfire and Beaver Dam High School
Markowski, Madison (F) 2004 2021-05-28 KUSD Vipers/Komets
Farrell, Maura (G) 2004 2021-04-25 West Bend Lakeshore Lightning (WIAA)
Zaccaria, Jordan (G) 2004 2021-06-17 Elmbrook Elmbrook U16 Boys / Milwaukee Tuskers
Taber, Lauren (F) 2005 2021-04-27 Howards Grove Fond du Lac Warbirds, Jr Admirals, Fond du Lac Thunder
Tobin Dowland, Chloe (F) 2005 2021-04-22 Fond du Lac Fond du lac Blue Line Club
Carr, Megan (D) 2005 2021-04-20 Mequon Thiensville Lakeshore Lightning, Ozaukee Youth Hockey, Northshore Wild C
Commare, Milana (D) 2005 2021-04-23 Mequon-Theinsville Lakeshore Lightening
Harrigan, Kelli (D) 2005 2021-06-23 Pewaukee Brookfield Glacier
Armbruster, Sophia (F) 2006 2021-06-12 Milwaukee USM, Jr Admirals U-14, SHAW
Callahan, Tess (F) 2006 2021-04-25 Kenosha Unified Kenosha Komets
Commare, Renata (F) 2006 2021-04-30 Mequon-Thiensville Milwaukee Jr. Admirals
Harvey, Andrea (F) 2006 2021-04-21 DELAFIELD WCYHA
McAughey, Adele (F) 2006 2021-04-21 West Bend Ozaukee Youth Hockey/Lakeshore Lightning
Stanul, Alexandria (F) 2006 2021-06-19 Beaver Dam Beaver Dam
Waara, Allison (F) 2006 2021-06-13 Sheboygan Area School District Sheboygan Lakers
Dogs, Kendra (D) 2006 2021-06-12 Sheboygan Area School District Fondy Warbirds, Milwaukee Jr Ads, WEHL, Sheb Lakers
Leannah, Myleigh (D) 2006 2021-04-19 Grafton Lakeshore Lightning
Wilson, Hannah (D) 2006 2021-04-29 Fond du lac Blueline
Jex, Molly (G) 2006 2021-06-13 Germantown University School Co-op
Chase, London (D) 2007 2021-06-22 Wauwatosa Elmbrook

2003 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:4 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
2005 Birth Year:5 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:11 Participant(s) Registered   ( 7 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:22 Participant(s) Registered   ( 12 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

Girls 18U Western

HINKE, AVA (F) 2003 2021-06-22 ALTOONA ECA STARS
Rode, Denman (F) 2003 2021-06-18 Hudson Hudson High School, Blackcats U18
Weiss, Makenzie (F) 2003 2021-06-22 Baldwin-Woodville Fusion, Blackcats, tier II
Bergmanis, Jenna (D) 2003 2021-05-24 River Falls St Croix Valley Fusion
Buonincontro, Brianna (F) 2004 2021-05-19 Chippewa Falls CFM
Johnson, Sammie (Samantha) (F) 2004 2021-04-29 Baldwin Woodville WEHL
Noll, Ally (F) 2004 2021-06-24 Baldwin-Woodville Fusion, U18 Blackcats
Therriault, Kiara (F) 2004 2021-04-27 School District of River Falls
Hepfler , Chloe (D) 2004 2021-05-03 Hudson Hudson Hockey, u19 Blackcats
Mielke, Madeline (D) 2004 2021-05-05 Hudson Hudson hockey/Sting AAA/Steeldogs AAA
Roussopoulos, Natalie (D) 2004 2021-06-22 Saint croix central FUSION and U16 Tier II
Smith, Alesha (G) 2004 2021-06-23 Altoona ECA Stars, BlackCats,
John, Sophia (F) 2005 2021-04-26 Baldwin-Woodville Fusion, Map Hockey
Latham, Alisha (F) 2005 2021-05-28 River Falls
Schemenauer, Josephine (F) 2005 2021-04-30 Chippewa Falls CFM
Herr, Alyssa (D) 2005 2021-06-02 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey Association
Rode, Charlie (D) 2005 2021-06-18 Hudson Hudson High School, Blackcats U18
Walker, Kraly (D) 2005 2021-04-28 School District of River Falls
Buesgen, Addisyn (F) 2006 2021-05-04 Chippewa falls Chippewa valley Thunder cats
Daniel, Keiara (F) 2006 2021-05-05 Altoona EC Stars
Ferg, Emma (F) 2006 2021-05-26 Superior Superior Spartans
Karnitz, Abby (F) 2006 2021-06-11 Eau Claire
Knaack, Addison (F) 2006 2021-06-13 Altoona ECA Stars
Latham, Megan (F) 2006 2021-05-28 River Falls
Laux, Kinley (F) 2006 2021-05-01 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls Co-op
Leisses, Tessa (F) 2006 2021-06-08 Menomonie Chippewa Valley Co-op / AAA Ice Badgers
Ralston, Alexis (F) 2006 2021-04-26 River Falls River Falls Blackcats & OS Hockey
Thompson, Isabella (F) 2006 2021-06-17 Superior
Slupe, Ashley (D) 2006 2021-04-25 Menomonie Menomonie Youth Hockey Association
Van Dell, Gabrielle (D) 2006 2021-05-13 River Falls Saint Croix Valley Fusion
Herr, Kasandra (G) 2006 2021-06-02 Chippewa Falls CFM
Monicken, Brooklin (F) 2007 2021-06-18 Hudson Hudson Hockey

2003 Birth Year:4 Participant(s) Registered   ( 3 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:8 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2005 Birth Year:6 Participant(s) Registered   ( 3 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:13 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:32 Participant(s) Registered   ( 21 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

14U NorthCentral

Carlson, Warren (F) 2007 2021-05-18 Waupaca WAYHA, Fox River Force
Cashmer, Joey (F) 2007 2021-06-12 Marshfield Marshfield/AAA flyers/Wausau warjacks
Zastrow, Cooper (F) 2007 2021-05-12 Mosinee School District Mosinee Youth Hockey
Ford, Mason (D) 2007 2021-06-03 Mosinee Mosinee
Graf, Eli (G) 2007 2021-06-09 Wisconsin Rapids N.E.W. Jr. Gamblers
DAMROW, HENDRIX (F) 2008 2021-05-16 WAUSAU WAUSAU, FLYERS
Deitz, Ryan (D) 2008 2021-04-21 Wisconsin Rapids Public School SWCYHA, Team Wisconsin, Wisconsin Flyers, Western Wisconsin
Jones, Shea (D) 2008 2021-06-15 Wausau Warjacks and Flyers
Thiel, Thomas (D) 2008 2021-04-26 Waupaca WAYHA, Koleman Cup, Midwest Hockey, Green Bay Hornets...
Scalcucci, Julian (G) 2008 2021-04-19 Wausau

2007 Birth Year:5 Participant(s) Registered   ( 3 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2008 Birth Year:5 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:10 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

14U NorthEast

Duehring, Obsa (F) 2007 2021-04-25 Appleton AAHA
Johnson, Ian (F) 2007 2021-05-27 DePere DePere Voyageurs
Korpi, James (F) 2007 2021-05-11 Howards Grove Fond Du Lac / Sheboygan
Laabs, Ty (F) 2007 2021-05-24 NEENAH Fox valley
Laurent, Henry (F) 2007 2021-05-26 Seymour Green Bay Area Youth Hockey Association
Ostermann, Ryan (F) 2007 2021-06-16 Kimberly AAHA
Thomas, Ryker (F) 2007 2021-06-09 Kimberly Team Wisconsin/Appleton
Craig, Tysen (D) 2007 2021-06-17 Oakfield FDL Blue Line
Forgette, Jackson (D) 2007 2021-05-31 Howard Suamico Green Bay Bobcats
Heil, Drew (D) 2007 2021-05-02 Appleton Fox Valley
Debbert, Owen (G) 2007 2021-06-13 APPLETON AAHA, Route 1
Zimmerman, Lucas (G) 2007 2021-05-17 Saint Cloud FDL Thunder
Becks, Braden (F) 2008 2021-05-22 Pulaski School District GBAYHA, Midwest Ice, GB Hornets
Burdick, Kade (F) 2008 2021-06-08 Plymouth Sheboygan Lakers
Korth, Landen (F) 2008 2021-05-25 Pulaski
Siebert, Max (F) 2008 2021-06-17 SHEBOYGAN Sheboygan Lakers
Simonson, Cartyr (F) 2008 2021-06-14 Kimberly AAHA, WI Flyers
Sondalle, Cohan (F) 2008 2021-06-19 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers
Sutton, Mark (F) 2008 2021-06-22 Hortonville Fox Valley
Wilke , Ethan (F) 2008 2021-05-06 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers
Kolz, Easton (D) 2008 2021-05-28 Howard Suamico Green Bay Area Youth Hockey Association
Kraft, Brennon (D) 2008 2021-06-11 Berlin
Selissen, Owen (D) 2008 2021-05-18 Howard Suamico Green Bay Area Youth Hockey Association

2007 Birth Year:12 Participant(s) Registered   ( 7 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
2008 Birth Year:11 Participant(s) Registered   ( 8 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:23 Participant(s) Registered   ( 15 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

14U SouthCentral

Black, Avery (F) 2007 2021-06-02 Janesville Milwaukee Admiral Jrs Madison Caps Janesville
Lindert, Easton (F) 2007 2021-06-12 Oregon Oregon Bantam A, Junior Jets, 2007 TW
Loeffelholz, Theodore (F) 2007 2021-04-27 DeForest Wildcat Youth Hockey Association
Murphy, Camden (F) 2007 2021-04-15 Verona Area School District Verona Youth Hockey
Paulios, Ty (F) 2007 2021-05-03 McFarland McFarland Youth Hockey Association Bantam, Jr Jets
Peterson, Dawson (F) 2007 2021-04-29 oregon Oregon
Plummer, Jack (F) 2007 2021-04-10 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Rucker, Max (F) 2007 2021-06-23 Waunakee Waunakee Wildcats, Janesville Jets, Hockey Factory Madison
Behnke, Calvin (D) 2007 2021-06-18 Waunakee Madison Capitols
Glimme, Ethan (D) 2007 2021-06-10 Middleton Cross Plains Middleton youth hockey/ Madison Capitals
Hrodey, AJ (D) 2007 2021-05-05 Monona Grove Madison Patriots, Wisconsin Jr Stars
Lang, Owen (D) 2007 2021-06-11 Belleville Verona
Sutcliffe, Thomas (D) 2007 2021-06-04 Middleton Cross Plains Oregon Bantam A, Janesville Jr Jets
Vanderson, Alton (D) 2007 2021-06-09 Verona Verona
Vega, Joe (D) 2007 2021-06-06 Verona Verona Wildcats
Verhelst, Noah (D) 2007 2021-04-14 Waunakee School
Erickson, Kaleb (G) 2007 2021-05-08 Janesville Janesville
Stutz, Heuer (G) 2007 2021-04-25 Middleton Cross Plains Middleton Cardinals
ZINNEN, WILLIAM (G) 2007 2021-05-10 Madison West Madison Polar Caps, Janesville Junior Jets
Burch, Rylan (F) 2008 2021-05-12 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Flyers; WI Jr. Jets
Forrest, Jaiden (F) 2008 2021-06-07 Elmbrook Milwaukee Blaze
Sarnow, Thomas (F) 2008 2021-06-16 Baraboo Thunderbird Youth Hockey/ Madison Capitals/ Baraboo Youth Ho
Van Lin, Cole (F) 2008 2021-06-17 Holmen La Crescent Youth Hockey
Chrisinger, Spencer (D) 2008 2021-04-23 DeForest Wildcats
Tantivivat, Davin (D) 2008 2021-05-25 Middleton Cross Plains Area Sc Middleton Cardinals Youth Hockey
Thompson, Davis (D) 2008 2021-04-29 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Youth Hockey Association
Fritsch, Bradyn (G) 2008 2021-04-25 Monona Grove

2007 Birth Year:19 Participant(s) Registered   ( 8 x Forward - 8 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
2008 Birth Year:8 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:27 Participant(s) Registered   ( 12 x Forward - 11 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )

14U SouthEast

Alexander, Jacob (F) 2007 2021-06-24 Germantown Washington County
Anderson, Sam (F) 2007 2021-06-14 Arrowhead Team Wisconsin
Borys, Bryc (F) 2007 2021-04-21 Mequon Ozaukee
Farrell, Russell (F) 2007 2021-04-25 West Bend Washington County Ice
Fetherston, Liam (F) 2007 2021-06-24 USM MWC
Graham, Johnny (F) 2007 2021-04-26 University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee Winter Club
Larson, Nikolas (F) 2007 2021-04-21 HARTLAND arrowhead
Laumann, Conor (F) 2007 2021-03-21 glendale-river-hills winterclub
Martinez, Chase (F) 2007 2021-05-10 Muskego Shaw
Mayer, Pierce (F) 2007 2021-03-26 Wauwatosa Waukesha/Milwaukee
Mayer, Colin (F) 2007 2021-03-26 Wauwatosa Waukesha/Milwaukee
Mc Kinnon, Kody (F) 2007 2021-04-14 Hartford Joint School District Washington County Ice
Myers, Griffin (F) 2007 2021-04-26 Arrowhead Arrowhead Youth Hockey
Newkirk, Reid (F) 2007 2021-06-23 Germantown Team Wisconsin, Washington County, Milwaukee Jr. Admirals
Sackerson, Ira (F) 2007 2021-05-21 Muskego-Norway SHAW
Schulenburg, Charlie (F) 2007 2021-05-11 Richmond Arrowhead
Tews, Mason (F) 2007 2021-04-22 Muskego Norway school district Shaw Haockey
Thombs, Peter (F) 2007 2021-04-25 Pewaukee Waukesha Warhawk
Cook, Tyler (D) 2007 2021-06-15 CEDARBURG
Day, Mason (D) 2007 2021-05-31 Richfield Washington County
Doll, Christian (D) 2007 2021-04-14 Cedarburg Tomah Youth Hockey, Ozaukee Youth Hockey
Fredricks, Maxwell (D) 2007 2021-05-16 Oconomowoc Waukesha
Juneau, Nicholas (D) 2007 2021-06-22 Cedarburg Ozaukee Ice Dogs
KAMMHOLZ, KARSTEN (D) 2007 2021-05-26 MILWAUKEE
Newkirk, Trevor (D) 2007 2021-06-23 Germantown Team Wisconsin, Washington County, Milwaukee Jr. Admirals
Pinheiro, Kian (D) 2007 2021-05-31 Arrowhead AYHA
Sullivan, Ian (D) 2007 2021-05-12 Mukwonago Waukesha
Templeton, Jack (D) 2007 2021-06-09 Wauwatosa
Winnie, Cotter (D) 2007 2021-04-15 Kenosha Unified School Distric
Adair, Jack (G) 2007 2021-04-20 Arrowhead Arrowhead
Burkard, Ethan (G) 2007 2021-05-19 Arrowhead Arrowhead
Farrow, Braden (G) 2007 2021-04-29 University School of Milwaukee Winter Club
Ingersoll, Noah (G) 2007 2021-05-24 Oconomowoc Rockford, West Dundee Leafs AA, Madison Jr Capitols
Michelson, Mark (G) 2007 2021-06-17 Kenosha Milwaukee Jr. Admirals, Phoenix Jr. Coyotes
Schaumann, Benjamin (G) 2007 2021-04-01 Waukesha Madison Capitols, Sun Prairie, Waukesha County Youth Hockey,
Bechthold, Henry (F) 2008 2021-06-17 Mequon Milwaukee Winter Club
Fetherston, Ollie (F) 2008 2021-06-16 Whitefish Bay MWC
Harvey, Nicholas (F) 2008 2021-06-16 DELAFIELD WCYHA
King, Eli (F) 2008 2021-04-21 Cedarburg Ozaukee
Thomas, Carson (F) 2008 2021-06-16 Port Washington Ozaukee
Flucas, Colton (D) 2008 2021-06-07 Hamilton Embrook
Kocourek, Gunter (D) 2008 2021-05-25 University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee Winter Club
Morrison, Sutter (D) 2008 2021-06-11 Sussex Hamilton Elmbrook
Haas, Samuel (G) 2008 2021-06-19 Merton AYHA
Voss, Sean (G) 2008 2021-05-14 Menomonee Falls Elmbrook Youth Hockey Assoc

2007 Birth Year:35 Participant(s) Registered   ( 18 x Forward - 11 x Defense - 6 x Goalie )
2008 Birth Year:10 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:45 Participant(s) Registered   ( 23 x Forward - 14 x Defense - 8 x Goalie )

14U SouthWest

Hoehn, Owen (F) 2007 2021-04-28 Holmen
Lakowske, Calvin (F) 2007 2021-06-08 Black River Falls Black RiverFalls,Flyers, Blue Devils
Meyer, Sawyer (F) 2007 2021-06-04 Onalaska Onalaska, Blue Devils, Jr Chill
Meyer, Tyler (F) 2007 2021-04-20 Bangor West Salem
Downing, Hunter (D) 2007 2021-06-03 Holmen Onalaska/Holmen , JR Chill
Gasper, Josef (D) 2007 2021-06-06 Bangor School District West Salem Hockey Association
Kelm, Mason (G) 2007 2021-04-25 Holmen
Burke, Landen (F) 2008 2021-06-14 Westby High School Blue Devils, Viroqua Area Hockey Association
Dirks, Ayden (F) 2008 2021-06-14 Holmen
Koonce, Aiden (F) 2008 2021-04-26 West Salem
Peterson, Briar (F) 2008 2021-05-02 Black river falls
Schreier, Brayden (F) 2008 2021-05-19 Sparta
Genz, Sawyer (D) 2008 2021-06-23 Holmen
Martin, Cash (D) 2008 2021-05-25 Tomah Tomah Youth Hockey, Wisconsin Blue Devils, Kohlman Cup team
Meek, Henry (D) 2008 2021-04-26 black river falls black river falls tigers
Niceswanger, Hayden (G) 2008 2021-06-11 Tomah Tomah Youth Hockey, Wisconsin Blue Devils, Steven Point Flye

2007 Birth Year:7 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2008 Birth Year:9 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:16 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

14U Western

Ellis, Davin (G) 1969 2021-06-13 Menomonie Menomonie PeeWee A
Greene, Elliot (F) 2007 2021-05-14 Amery Amery Youth Hockey
Hebert , Sam (F) 2007 2021-04-24 Chippewa falls
Heinn, Lincoln (F) 2007 2021-05-17 Amery Middle School Amery Youth Hockey, Blaze AAA hockey
Kelly, Michael (F) 2007 2021-06-23 Amery Amery youth hockey
Severin, Brayden (F) 2007 2021-05-27 Superior Superior SAHA
Wanke, Matthew (F) 2007 2021-05-27 Eau Claire Menominee Youth Hockey
Weir, Hayden (F) 2007 2021-05-28 Menomonie Area School District MYHA, Bucks AAA, Chippewa Crushers, Blue Devils
Bahr, Ayden (D) 2007 2021-05-20 Menomonie MYHA, Bucks AAA, Blue Devils AAA, Wisconsin Crushers Summer
Baist, Dylan (D) 2007 2021-05-01 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Thunder,Blue Devils AAA,
Maxon, Jacob (D) 2007 2021-06-06 Amery AYHA, Wisconsin Blaze AAA
Olson, Tyler (D) 2007 2021-05-28 Superior SAHA; Rapid Fire; Lake Superior Pirates
Reamer, Cayden (D) 2007 2021-05-25 Superior School District SAHA
Laux, Callan (G) 2007 2021-05-01 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls Youth Hockey
Prescher, Owen (G) 2007 2021-05-27 Hudson Hudson Bantam A
Bullis, Spencer (F) 2008 2021-05-24 Hudson Middle School Hudson Peewee A
Franta, Buchanon (F) 2008 2021-04-26 Hudson WI Hudson Hockey Peewee A, Yuro Stars AAA (4 ys), Minnesota Mad
Robinson, Tanner (F) 2008 2021-04-23 Altoona
Spencer, Nathaniel (F) 2008 2021-05-03 Fall Creek Altoona Youth Hockey, AAA Bucks, AAA Crush
Van Nest, John (F) 2008 2021-04-23 Osceola Tommy Chicago AAA, Blue ArmyAAA, Kohlman Cup, Blaze AAA, SYH
Wilkens, Brock (F) 2008 2021-05-13 Menomonie
Black, Zachary (D) 2008 2021-05-11 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey Association, WI Crush AAA
Lossmann, Tucker (D) 2008 2021-05-04 Eau Claire Eau Claire Mustangs, NWWI Bucks
Martin, Elijah (D) 2008 2021-05-03 Altoona School District
Thillman, Westley (D) 2008 2021-05-14 Eau Claire ECYH, Bucks, WI Crush

0 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2007 Birth Year:14 Participant(s) Registered   ( 7 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
2008 Birth Year:10 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:25 Participant(s) Registered   ( 13 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

16U NorthCentral

Andrich, Blaise (F) 2005 2021-06-11 Tomorrow River Pacelli, WAYHA
Brimacombe, Brody (F) 2005 2021-05-28 Wausau Warjacks/Flyers
Dhein, Jaegar (F) 2005 2021-05-04 Mosinee Mosinee
Halmstad, Grant (F) 2005 2021-05-28 Wausau Wausau West, Janesville Jr Jets
Kuklinski, Grant (F) 2005 2021-06-03 Mosinee Mosinee High School, Northern Wisconsin Blizzards
Miller, Keynan (F) 2005 2021-05-10 Wisconsin Rapids Public School WIAA
Oertel, Carson (F) 2005 2021-06-15 DC Everest DC Everest High School
Reeve, Jamie (F) 2005 2021-04-26 Stevens Point SPASH/ Ice Hawks
Zielinski, Mason (F) 2005 2021-05-29 Amherst Icehawks, Flyers, Pacelli
Ellis, Ryan (D) 2005 2021-04-11 Wausau Wausau West, Mosinee Hockey, Flyers AAA Hockey
Loomis, Tyler (D) 2005 2021-06-04 stevens point spayha, wi flyers, spash varsity
Massey, Joshua (D) 2005 2021-05-31 Stevens Point Ice Hawks, Colorado Jr Tigers, Pacelli
Ress, Kole (D) 2005 2021-06-07 DC Everest DC Everest
Robinson, Eli (D) 2005 2021-04-26 Stevens Point
Bohlin, Caden (F) 2006 2021-06-10 Wausau Wausau, Everest, Wisconsin Flyers, Wisconsin Bucks
Damrow, Cade (F) 2006 2021-05-16 Wausau Wausau
Dekarske, Josh (F) 2006 2021-06-14 Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Smith, Dylan (F) 2006 2021-05-29 Tomorrow River School District Waupaca
Spees, Jackson (F) 2006 2021-04-21 Stevens Point Ice Hawks
Wilkens, Sawyer (F) 2006 2021-04-21 Wisconsin Rapids SPAYHA/Wisconsin Flyers AAA/Blue Devils AAA
Brish, Coy (D) 2006 2021-04-29 Stevens Point Stevens Point Youth Hockey Association
Dillingham, Mason (D) 2006 2021-05-23 Stevens Point SPAYHA
Field, Gabe (D) 2006 2021-04-19 Stevens Point, WI Stevens Point Ice Hawks, Wisconsin Flyers, Kohlman Cup
Meyer, Kort (D) 2006 2021-04-28 LUHS Lakeland
Schoenecker, Blake (D) 2006 2021-05-18 Waupaca WAYHA,, WMD, Fox River Force
Strong, Brett (D) 2006 2021-05-11 Stevens Point Stevens Point Area Youth Hockey
Yirkovsky, Elliot (D) 2006 2021-05-04 Mosinee Mosinee
Andrich, Isaac (G) 2006 2021-06-11 Tomorrow River Pacelli, WAYHA
Reede, John (G) 2006 2021-04-12 Mosinee Mosinee Blizzard

2005 Birth Year:14 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:15 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:29 Participant(s) Registered   ( 15 x Forward - 12 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

16U NorthEast

Cooke, Connor (F) 2005 2021-06-12 Appleton Appleton United Varsity, WEHL
Murphy, James (F) 2005 2021-06-18 Fond du Lac Fond du lac Blue Line
Spejcher, Mason (F) 2005 2021-05-03 Howard-Suamico Bay Port High School and GBAYHA
Sutton, Luke (F) 2005 2021-05-01 Hortonville Fox Valley Blades
Van Eperwn, Brody (F) 2005 2021-06-13 Kimberly AAHA & Fox Cities Stars
Videtic, Dylan (F) 2005 2021-06-03 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers
Beno, Nicklas (D) 2005 2021-05-11 Green Bay Notre Dame Academy / De Pere Youth Hockey
Buchholz, Micah (D) 2005 2021-05-19 Waupun High School Waupun High School
Dost, Logan (D) 2005 2021-06-17 De Pere De Pere voyageurs
Eckes, Owen (D) 2005 2021-05-07 Appleton Fox Cities Stars/Milwaukee Phantoms/WEHL
Engebos, Ben (D) 2005 2021-05-12 Appleton Appleton United, Phantoms,MJA ,Jr gamblers, AAHA
McCarron, Kade (D) 2005 2021-06-23 Green Bay Jr. Gamblers, GBAYHA
McCarron, Keegan (D) 2005 2021-06-23 Green Bay Jr. Gamblers, GBAYHA
Stueber , Gavin (D) 2005 2021-05-15 West DePere DePere Voyageurs
Winnekens, Spencer (D) 2005 2021-05-03 Kaukauna Fox Cities Stars
Jaschke, Lleyton (G) 2005 2021-05-17 Green Bay Notre Dame Academy
Moore, Caleb (G) 2005 2021-05-05 Neenah NHM Varsity Hockey, WEHL
Tyczkowski, Addison (G) 2005 2021-05-11 Notre Dame Academy Notre Dame Academy, NEW Jr. Gamblers
Fisher, Armani (F) 2006 2021-06-22 Oshkosh Appleton Avalanche / Green Bay Hornets AAA
Molaski, Cole (F) 2006 2021-05-28 Howard Suamico GBAYHA
Ott, Evan (F) 2006 2021-05-19 West De Pere School Distric De Pere Hockey
Von Haden, Randall (F) 2006 2021-06-20 Green Bay GBAYHA
Smith, Ty (G) 2006 2021-06-16 Sheboygan Area School District Sheboygan Red Raiders, Sheboygan Lakers
Vande Hey, Zane (G) 2006 2021-06-06 Sheboygan Sheboygan Lakers/Red Raiders
Widas, Anton (G) 2006 2021-05-19 West De Pere De Pere Voyageurs/WEHL

2005 Birth Year:18 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:7 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:25 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 6 x Goalie )

16U SouthCentral

Dechambeau , Caleb (F) 2005 2021-06-21 Mcfarland McFarland High School
Emerich, Dave (F) 2005 2021-06-08 Waunakee High School/Jets U16
Fiebig, Nathan (F) 2005 2021-05-15 Parkview Beloit Memorial High School/Beloit Youth Hockey
Hauge, Payton (F) 2005 2021-05-18 McFarland
Kreitlow, Adrien (F) 2005 2021-03-21 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Varsity
Kuehn, Peyton (F) 2005 2021-04-29 Middleton Cross Plains School Middleton Youth Hockey
Larson, Gabriel (F) 2005 2021-05-25 Lodi Deforest Norskis High School, Waunakee wildcats, spring Madi
Moreau, Alexander (F) 2005 2021-05-19 Middleton West Madison Midget
Rupert, Dean (F) 2005 2021-05-11 DeForest Waunakee Wildcats, DeForest Norskies
Semrad, Camden (F) 2005 2021-04-28 MIDDLETON Middleton Junior Varsity
Sjowall, Drew (F) 2005 2021-04-27 Middleton Middleton HS Varsity / Janesville Jr. Jets AAA
Bachman, Sam (D) 2005 2021-06-17 DeForest Wildcats Bantam A, DeFo HS, WI Stars
Kurschner, Carson (D) 2005 2021-05-12 Pecatonica Monroe / WI Jr Stars
Semrad, Cade (D) 2005 2021-04-28 Middleton Middleton HS Varsity
Wimmer, Hayden (D) 2005 2021-06-21 Middleton Cross Plains WI Jr. Stars
Young, Lucas (D) 2005 2021-05-16 Janesville Janesville Bluebirds
Campbell, Jaicy (G) 2005 2021-05-15 Janesville Janesville Bluebirds/Jr. Jets
Eberle, Ian (G) 2005 2021-04-29 Middleton/Cross Plains Middleton
Haynes, Cameron (G) 2005 2021-04-28 Middleton Middleton High School
Anderson, Mason (F) 2006 2021-04-25 Oregon Oregon, Capitols; Junior Jets
Begalske, Samson (F) 2006 2021-05-04 Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie Youth Hockey
Gadau, Henry (F) 2006 2021-06-22 Madison West Madison Polar Caps/TW
Garbuz, Michael (F) 2006 2021-05-25 Middleton Middleton Wings
Genschaw, Tyler (F) 2006 2021-05-04 Monona Grove Madison Patriots
Groth, Wyatt (F) 2006 2021-06-09 Monona Grove
Halbleib, Davis (F) 2006 2021-06-17 Edgewood Sun Prairie
Jambor, Charlie (F) 2006 2021-06-18 Middleton cross plains Middleton Wings MHS JV
LaRowe, Jack (F) 2006 2021-04-26 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Youth Hockey
McClimon, Dan (F) 2006 2021-06-14 Stoughton Edgewood
McGinnis, Charlie (F) 2006 2021-05-24 Verona Verona Youth Hockey
McKersie, Parker (F) 2006 2021-04-30 Middleton Middleton Youth Hockey
Pope, Nolan (F) 2006 2021-05-11 Wisconsin Dells Blue Devils & RWD
Quartuccio, Nicolo (F) 2006 2021-05-06 Monona Grove Monona Grove
Reay, Will (F) 2006 2021-05-11 McFarland McFarland Youth Hockey Association
Richards, Rudy (F) 2006 2021-05-29 Madison Metropolitan School Di West Madison Polar Caps
Ross, Joseph (F) 2006 2021-06-11 Dubuque Dodgeville Bantam A, 06 Jets, 16U Madison Capitols
Schaffner, Ben (F) 2006 2021-05-03 Janesville Craig Janesville A, Junior Jets, Madison Caps
Uhlinger, Brendan (F) 2006 2021-06-21 Madison Metropolitan West Madison Polar Caps
Vandenheuvel, Spencer (F) 2006 2021-06-09 memorial Polar Caps PW A
Beyler, James (D) 2006 2021-05-16 Madison West Madison Polar Caps Bantam A
Cagle, Bennett (D) 2006 2021-06-10 MADISON Madison Capitols
Covey, Elijah (D) 2006 2021-05-10 Middleton Cross Plains Area Sc Middleton Youth Hockey
Fey, Levi (D) 2006 2021-04-22 Verona Verona Youth Hockey
Goetzke, William (D) 2006 2021-05-23 Madison Memorial Polar Caps
Whalen, Payton (D) 2006 2021-05-24 Clinton Community School Distr Jr. Jets, Beloit Memorial, BYHA Bantam A
Wolfe, Ashton (D) 2006 2021-05-05 Oregon School District Oregon Patriots Bantam A
Janik, Zen (G) 2006 2021-03-29 Janesville Janesville J-Hawks, Milwaukee Phantoms, Hockey Factory U16
Warnke, Ethan (G) 2006 2021-05-14 Monona Grove WI Jr All Stars, Monona Grove High School

2005 Birth Year:19 Participant(s) Registered   ( 11 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:29 Participant(s) Registered   ( 20 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:48 Participant(s) Registered   ( 31 x Forward - 12 x Defense - 5 x Goalie )

16U SouthEast

Ambrose, Jack (F) 2005 2021-06-21 Marquette High MUHS
Anderson, Ryan (F) 2005 2021-06-06 New Berlin Milwaukee Phantoms-New Berlin Eisenhower HS Ice Force
Brown, Nate (F) 2005 2021-05-31 Franklin Ice Force
Elgersma, Benjamin (F) 2005 2021-04-23 Slinger MUHS
Guy, William (F) 2005 2021-06-13 Milwaukee USM
King, Everett (F) 2005 2021-04-21 Cedarburg Ozaukee Youth Hockey
Kleiman-Lee, Samuel (F) 2005 2021-05-09 Kettle Moraine KMMO, Milwaukee Phantoms
Mahnke, Howard (F) 2005 2021-05-14 Muskego-Norway SHAW
Mortonson, Evan (F) 2005 2021-04-16 Nicolet WNS
Polenzani, Alexander (F) 2005 2021-04-26 Kenosha Kenosha Komets
Reading, Braylon (F) 2005 2021-05-14 Arrowhead Arrowhead H.S. JV, Arrowhead Bantam A
Rybarczyk, Logan (F) 2005 2021-05-11 Muskego-Norway School District SHAW
Tourtillott, Gabe (F) 2005 2021-04-25 Arrowhead Arrowhead/WEHL/Milwaukee Phantoms
White, Robby (F) 2005 2021-05-10 Cedarburg Cedarburg HS
Wolf, Augie (F) 2005 2021-04-23 Fox Point-Bayside Milwaukee Winter Club
Dahl, Spencer (D) 2005 2021-06-09 Cedarburg Cedarburg HS, WEHL
Edwards, Landon (D) 2005 2021-05-18 Germantown University School/Winter Club/ Jr. Admirals
Elias, Kellen (D) 2005 2021-04-11 Nicolet School District WNS/Winterclub Hockey
Helledy, Derek (D) 2005 2021-06-14 Oak Creek Franklin Marquette University High School
Torinus, Jack (D) 2005 2021-05-13 Mequon-Thiensville USM
Young, Owen (D) 2005 2021-06-04 Arrowhead
Grenier, Mason (G) 2005 2021-05-18 University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee Winter Club
Manchester, Nick (G) 2005 2021-06-09 Arrowhead Arrowhead Hockey
Pawlak , Dirk (G) 2005 2021-06-02 Marquette university high scho SHAW
Ayer, Charles (F) 2006 2021-05-12 Cedarburg Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Daczka, Stone (F) 2006 2021-05-17 Germantown West Bend Ice Bears/Arrowhead Youth Hockey
Hill, Hayden (F) 2006 2021-04-26 Elmbrook Apex Elite, Elmbrook, Milwaukee Phantoms
Krell, Carter (F) 2006 2021-05-28 Waukesha Waukesha Warhawks/ Waukesha Wings
Krowski, Alex (F) 2006 2021-05-31 St Francis Ice Force
Lundberg, Seth (F) 2006 2021-06-05 Arrowhead
McCormack, Cameron (F) 2006 2021-05-21 West Bend Milwaukee Jr Admirals 2006 AAA
McGourthy, Liam (F) 2006 2021-05-03 MT OIC
Monson, Louie (F) 2006 2021-06-24 Arrowhead Arrowhead Youth
Scheufele, Jackson (F) 2006 2021-05-13 Elmbrook Elmbrook
Schwartz, Eli (F) 2006 2021-04-29 Kettle Moraine Waukesha Warhawks, KMMO
Sleeman, Evan (F) 2006 2021-06-13 Cedarburg
Vincent, Ian (F) 2006 2021-06-19 Mequon Homestead
Vizgaitis, Al (F) 2006 2021-05-28 Nicolet WNS/Winter Club
Hietpas, Levi (D) 2006 2021-05-03 Cedarburg Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Johnson, Christopher (D) 2006 2021-06-17 Whitnall SHAW / Jr. Stars
Manchester, Will (D) 2006 2021-06-02 Hartland Lakeside Arrowhead Hockey
Martin, John (D) 2006 2021-04-29 Whitefish Bay Winter Club, WEHL,Milwaukee Phantoms U16
Monticelli, Nathan (D) 2006 2021-05-27 Cedarburg Ozaukee
Muchow, Cole (D) 2006 2021-05-31 Waukesha Waukesha Wings
Schultz, Austin (D) 2006 2021-06-17 Germantown Arrowhead / Jr Jets
Waraksa, Ben (D) 2006 2021-05-21 Mequon-Theinsville OYHA
Yaeger, Louis (D) 2006 2021-06-02 Kettle Moraine KMMO, Milwaukee Jr Admirals, Waukesha Warhawks
Fuentes De Rehm, Jordin (G) 2006 2021-04-28 Oostburg
Hubbell, Isaac (G) 2006 2021-05-05 Whitnall Ice Force / Hockey Locker
Salzer, Drew (G) 2006 2021-05-08 Oak Creek-Franklin School Dist WNS, Wisconsin Stars, Milwaukee Phantoms
SCHENKER, NOLAN (G) 2006 2021-05-27 CEDARBURG OZAUKEE

2005 Birth Year:24 Participant(s) Registered   ( 15 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:27 Participant(s) Registered   ( 14 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 4 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:51 Participant(s) Registered   ( 29 x Forward - 15 x Defense - 7 x Goalie )

16U SouthWest

Comeau, Colin (F) 2005 2021-06-10 Onalaska Onalaska High School, Western Wisconsin Blue Devils, Chippew
Madvig, Wyatt` (D) 2005 2021-05-27 Black River Falls Black River Falls Varsity/Madison Caps/Blue Devils
Martin, Jackson (D) 2005 2021-05-25 Tomah Tomah/Sparta high school team, Wisconsin Blue Devils
Doherty, David (D) 2006 2021-04-09 Sparta Sparta; Jr. Chill 05/06 Team
Gretebeck, Tucker (D) 2006 2021-04-09 Onalaska Sparta ; Jr. Chill 05/06 Team
Williams, Connor (D) 2006 2021-04-23 Viroqua Viroqua Thunder
Kehren, Sawyar (G) 2006 2021-05-25 Sparta Sparta/Tomah High School, Sparta Youth Hockey, Jr Chill

2005 Birth Year:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:4 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:7 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

16U Western

Conner, Jack (F) 2005 2021-06-10 Eau Claire MHS, ECYH
Fitzgerald, Jace (F) 2005 2021-06-20 Rice Lake Rice Lake, Bucks, Blaze
Myers, Ben (F) 2005 2021-05-14 Somerset Somerset Varsity, Northern Lights Club AAA
Post, Reid (F) 2005 2021-05-02 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls youth hockey/ Bucks AAA / Kohlman cup
Anderson, Trevor (D) 2005 2021-06-10 Superior Team Wisconsin/Minnesota Wilderness
Ernest, Aiden (D) 2005 2021-05-03 Superior Superior HS, AAA
Holden, Caden (D) 2005 2021-05-03 SUPERIOR Superior High School
Lossmann, Mason (D) 2005 2021-05-03 Eau Claire Memorial HS Hockey
Drout, Jack (G) 2005 2021-05-30 Menomonie Menomonie High School, Blaze 16u AAA
Rybak , Reed (G) 2005 2021-04-29 Eau Claire area school distric Memorial High School
Tepper-Engh, Aiden (G) 2005 2021-06-15 Hudson School District Hudson HS
Anderson, Jackson (F) 2006 2021-06-08 Eau Claire Eau Claire Youth Hockey
Buonincontro, Tegan (F) 2006 2021-04-26 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey
Dahms, Cody (F) 2006 2021-05-21 Menomonie Menomonie Youth Hockey Association
ENGH, Noah (F) 2006 2021-04-28 Eau Claire Eau Claire Youth Hockey
LeMay, Jackson (F) 2006 2021-05-21 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey, WEHL
Robinson, Dallen (F) 2006 2021-04-23 Altoona
Savaloja, Will (F) 2006 2021-05-30 Eau Claire EC Bantam A
Szotkowski, Colton (F) 2006 2021-06-06 Menomonie Area School District Menomonie Youth Hockey, Bucks AAA, Crushers AAA, Kohlman Cup
Bohland, Jackson (D) 2006 2021-04-26 Chippewa CYHA/TW 14u Alternate
Linn, Dillon (D) 2006 2021-04-24 Eau Claire Eau Claire, U15 All Stars, U15 Enforcers, 05 Crush
Niemann, Bryson (D) 2006 2021-04-28 Rice Lake MN Made Under Armour, MyEdge Nat'l, CYHA, WEHL

2005 Birth Year:11 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:11 Participant(s) Registered   ( 8 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:22 Participant(s) Registered   ( 12 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

18U NorthCentral

Gunderson, Carson (F) 2003 2021-06-08 Wisconsin Rapids South Wood County Youth Hockey
Jaglinski, Kyle (F) 2003 2021-04-28 DC Everest DC Everest and AAA Wisconsin Bucks
Kubisiak, Dane (D) 2003 2021-06-04 Wisconsin Rapids Public School High School
Dillingham, Gavin (F) 2004 2021-05-23 Stevens Point SPASH
Eiden , Matthew (F) 2004 2021-06-07 Stevens Point Stevens Point
Gruber, Caden (F) 2004 2021-04-25 Wausau Wausau West
Gusmer, Max (F) 2004 2021-05-26 Waupaca WAYHA
Dekarske , Jacob (D) 2004 2021-06-14 Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln

2003 Birth Year:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:5 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:8 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

18U NorthEast

Pokel, Travis (D) 2003 2021-06-14 GREEN BAY Notre dame academy
Crego, Zade (F) 2004 2021-06-19 Fond du Lac SMSA Varsity, Madison Capitols AAA
Eberhardt, Bryce (F) 2004 2021-06-07 Green Bay Notre Dame Academy
Heil, Tyler (F) 2004 2021-05-02 Appleton Appleton United
Kornowski, Griffin (F) 2004 2021-04-22 Pulaski Madison Capitols AAA
Koszarek, Quinn (F) 2004 2021-06-04 Green Bay Notre Dame Academy
Kriz, John (F) 2004 2021-04-07 Neenah NHM Varsity
Paar, Hunter (F) 2004 2021-05-19 Fond du Lac Fond du lac blue line
Randel, Gabriel (F) 2004 2021-06-02 Hortonville Area School Distri NHM Rockets
Thomas, Max (F) 2004 2021-05-23 Appleton Appleton Area Hockey Association
Zimmer, Charlie (F) 2004 2021-04-13 Howard Suamico Bay Port
Bernice, Richie (D) 2004 2021-06-19 Neenah NHM Hockey
Duehring, Aman (D) 2004 2021-04-25 Appleton Appleton United
Geocaris, Thomas (D) 2004 2021-04-12 Green Bay Notre Dame Academy

2003 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:13 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:14 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

18U SouthCentral

Contrucci, Sam (F) 2003 2021-05-19 Madison Metropolitan Madison Memorial High School, Janesville Jr Jets & Madison C
Imhoff Everix , Jordan (F) 2003 2021-06-09 Monona Grove WI Jr Stars, Edgewood Varsity
Kinne, Eli (F) 2003 2021-05-19 Middleton Cross Plains Area Sc Middleton Youth Hockey, Middleton High School
Wilk, Noah (F) 2003 2021-06-09 Sun Prairie School District Sun Prairie High School
Turner, Haeden (D) 2003 2021-05-10 Madison Madison Memorial High School
Oakes, Cooper (G) 2003 2021-04-01 Reedsburg RWD, Hazard, Blue Devils, SP Flyers, Jr. Outlaws, Jr. Jets,
Bingham, Triton (F) 2004 2021-04-19 Monona Grove SPYHA
Codde, Maxwell (F) 2004 2021-04-28 Verona VAHS Varsity, WEHL
Horein, Eric (F) 2004 2021-05-10 MMSD Jr Jets, Madison Capitols, Polar Caps
Julius, Brendan (F) 2004 2021-05-02 Middleton Middleton
Rauls, Tyler (F) 2004 2021-06-16 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Varsity Hockey, WEHL
Roemer, Josef (F) 2004 2021-04-24 Oregon, WI OregonHS ,Jets,WEHL
Scadden, Charlie (F) 2004 2021-04-19 Verona WI jr. jets, verona high school
Schaffner, Jake (F) 2004 2021-05-03 Janesville Craig Madison Capitols, Milwaukee Jr. Admirals
Shulla, Daniel (F) 2004 2021-06-07 Middleton-Cross Plains Wisconsin Jr. Stars, High School JV
Thong, Dylin (F) 2004 2021-06-13 Janesville Janesville Youth, '04 Wisconsin Stars
Unitan, Max (F) 2004 2021-05-12 Monona Grove Monona Grove HS, WEHL, WI Jr. Stars, Hockey Factory
Carr, Andrew (D) 2004 2021-04-29 Middleton Cross Plains Middleton High School
Everix, Tyler (D) 2004 2021-06-09 Monona Grove Wisconsin Junior Stars, Monona Grove High School
Gehrke, Hudson (D) 2004 2021-06-09 Verona Edgewood HS
Hollfelder, Jacob (D) 2004 2021-06-07 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Varsity Hockey, Jr. Jets U16
Inman, Ryan (D) 2004 2021-05-02 MCPASD MHS Varsity
Mitchell, Viktor (D) 2004 2021-05-02 Verona Verona Area High School
Statz, Matthew (D) 2004 2021-05-02 Madison Madison Memorial High School, West Madison Polar Caps
Tollefson, Troy (D) 2004 2021-04-15 Verona Verona Area High School, Jr Jets
McCrary, Noah (G) 2004 2021-05-24 Sun Prairie Area School Distri Sun Prairie High School - varsity, 16U Jr Jets (fall 2020-21

2003 Birth Year:6 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:20 Participant(s) Registered   ( 11 x Forward - 8 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:26 Participant(s) Registered   ( 15 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

18U SouthEast

Mitchell, Charles (F) 2003 2021-05-17 Whitefish Bay WNS, Winter Club
Brackett, Cooper (F) 2004 2021-05-25 Milwaukee SHAW
Callahan, Blake (F) 2004 2021-04-25 Kenosha Unified Kenosha Komets
Catherall, Michael (F) 2004 2021-06-14 Elmbrook MUHS
Delmore, Owen (F) 2004 2021-04-24 Kettle Moraine KMMO
Keller, Jackson (F) 2004 2021-04-12 Oconomowoc KMMO/Waukesha County Youth Hockey
Kiehl, Cade (F) 2004 2021-06-17 Waukesha Waukesha Wings
Little, Josh (F) 2004 2021-06-20 Waukesha Waukesha Wings
Ludwig, Reid (F) 2004 2021-06-02 New Berlin Ice Force Co-Op
Perez, JJ (F) 2004 2021-06-06 mequon homestead high school
Vorpahl, Talon (F) 2004 2021-05-04 Slinger West Bend Ice Bears & Washington County Youth Hockey Associa
Wojnowski, Jack (D) 2004 2021-04-01 Mequon Thiensville Homestead HS Varsity / WEHL
Kellenberger, Samuel (G) 2004 2021-05-21 ST Johns Academies Oshkosh Ice Hawks,
McAughey, Robert "Kenny" (G) 2004 2021-04-19 West Bend West Bend Ice Bears
Siepert, Samuel (G) 2004 2021-04-16 Greenfield School District Ice Force/SHAW

2003 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:14 Participant(s) Registered   ( 10 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:15 Participant(s) Registered   ( 11 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

18U Western

Brennan, Riley (F) 2003 2021-06-24 Hayward Hayward, Northern Lights
Niblett, Bryer (F) 2004 2021-05-03 Chippewa falls Chi hi hockey
Peterson, Cooper (F) 2004 2021-05-02 Black river falls Brf high school
Benish, Isaac (D) 2004 2021-06-08 Chippewa falls Chi-Hi, Eau Claire Knights,
Reeg, Carsten (D) 2004 2021-04-29 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls HS, NW Bucks, WI Jets, Milwaukee Power
LeMay, Zachary (G) 2004 2021-05-21 Chippewa Falls
Savaloja , Jack (G) 2004 2021-05-30 Eau Claire Eau Claire Memorial HS JV

2003 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:6 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:7 Participant(s) Registered   ( 3 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
OVERALL TOTAL: 548 Participant(s) Registered   ( 298 x Forward - 183 x Defense - 67 x Goalie )




  
We are a proud member of the Wisconsin Amateur Hockey Association and USA Hockey