Create an Account    |     Login
Wisconsin Amature Hockey Association

Season Participants by Division



2021-2022

NameBirth
Year
Reg DateSchool DistrictPrevious Club(s)

Girls 14U NorthCentral/NorthEast

Process, Alexis (D) 2007 2021-04-15 Freedom Bobcats 14U Girls
Smith, Mikaela (D) 2007 2021-04-07 De Pere GBAYHA U14
Wisner, Helena (D) 2007 2021-04-08 Rhinelander Minnesota Machine AAA U14G Orange, CW Storm U14G, RIA Bantam

DIVISON TOTAL:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

Girls 14U SouthCentral

Hayes, Alizah (F) 2007 2021-04-05 Tomah Area School District WI TNT, Wisconsin Blue Devils AAA
O'Neill, Payton (F) 2007 2021-04-06 Black River Falls WI TNT/Wisconsin Blue Devils AAA
Rave, Jada (F) 2007 2021-04-05 Black River Falls TnT

DIVISON TOTAL:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 3 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

Girls 14U SouthEast

Bowers, Elizabeth (G) 2008 2021-04-14 Cedarburg School District Ozaukee Youth Hockey

DIVISON TOTAL:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

Girls 14U Western

Hibbard, Ava (D) 2007 2021-03-30 Eau Claire Chippewa Valley Girls Hockey Association/Eau Claire Youth Ho

DIVISON TOTAL:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

Girls 18U SouthCentral

Meyer, Alexandra (D) 2004 2021-04-15 Bangor West salem hockey association

DIVISON TOTAL:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

14U SouthCentral

Murphy, Camden (F) 2007 2021-04-15 Verona Area School District Verona Youth Hockey
Plummer, Jack (F) 2007 2021-04-10 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Verhelst, Noah (F) 2007 2021-04-14 Waunakee School

DIVISON TOTAL:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 3 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

14U SouthEast

Laumann, Conor (F) 2007 2021-03-21 glendale-river-hills winterclub
Mayer, Pierce (F) 2007 2021-03-26 Wauwatosa Waukesha/Milwaukee
Mayer, Colin (F) 2007 2021-03-26 Wauwatosa Waukesha/Milwaukee
Mc Kinnon, Kody (F) 2007 2021-04-14 Hartford Joint School District Washington County Ice
Doll, Christian (D) 2007 2021-04-14 Cedarburg Tomah Youth Hockey, Ozaukee Youth Hockey
Winnie, Cotter (D) 2007 2021-04-15 Kenosha Unified School Distric
Schaumann, Benjamin (G) 2007 2021-04-01 Waukesha Madison Capitols, Sun Prairie, Waukesha County Youth Hockey,

DIVISON TOTAL:7 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

16U NorthCentral

Ellis, Ryan (D) 2005 2021-04-11 Wausau Wausau West, Mosinee Hockey, Flyers AAA Hockey
Reede, John (G) 2006 2021-04-12 Mosinee Mosinee Blizzard

2005 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

16U SouthCentral

Kreitlow, Adrien (F) 2005 2021-03-21 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Varsity
Janik, Zen (G) 2006 2021-03-29 Janesville Janesville J-Hawks, Milwaukee Phantoms, Hockey Factory U16

2005 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

16U SouthEast

Mortonson, Evan (F) 2005 2021-04-16 Nicolet WNS
Elias, Kellen (D) 2005 2021-04-11 Nicolet School District WNS/Winterclub Hockey

DIVISON TOTAL:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

16U SouthWest

Doherty, David (D) 2006 2021-04-09 Sparta Sparta; Jr. Chill 05/06 Team
Gretebeck, Tucker (D) 2006 2021-04-09 Onalaska Sparta ; Jr. Chill 05/06 Team

DIVISON TOTAL:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

18U NorthEast

Kriz, John (F) 2004 2021-04-07 Neenah NHM Varsity
Zimmer, Charlie (F) 2004 2021-04-13 Howard Suamico Bay Port
Geocaris, Thomas (D) 2004 2021-04-12 Green Bay Notre Dame Academy

DIVISON TOTAL:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

18U SouthCentral

Oakes, Cooper (G) 2003 2021-04-01 Reedsburg RWD, Hazard, Blue Devils, SP Flyers, Jr. Outlaws, Jr. Jets,
Tollefson, Troy (D) 2004 2021-04-15 Verona Verona Area High School, Jr Jets

2003 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

18U SouthEast

Keller, Jackson (F) 2004 2021-04-12 Oconomowoc KMMO/Waukesha County Youth Hockey
Wojnowski, Jack (D) 2004 2021-04-01 Mequon Thiensville Homestead HS Varsity / WEHL
Siepert, Samuel (G) 2004 2021-04-16 Greenfield School District Ice Force/SHAW

DIVISON TOTAL:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
OVERALL TOTAL: 35 Participant(s) Registered   ( 15 x Forward - 14 x Defense - 6 x Goalie )




  
We are a proud member of the Wisconsin Amateur Hockey Association and USA Hockey