Create an Account    |     Login
Wisconsin Amature Hockey Association

Season Participants by Division



2019-2020

NameBirth
Year
Reg DateSchool DistrictPrevious Club(s)

14U Southcentral

Codde, Garrison (F) 2005 2019-06-03 Verona Bantam A
Dechambeau , Caleb (F) 2005 2019-06-15 Mcfarland Madison Patriots
Grignon III, Robert (F) 2005 2019-06-10 Verona Verona Youth Hockey
Kuhlow, Simon (F) 2005 2019-06-05 Madison Patriots
Marske, Jack (F) 2005 2019-06-15 Verona Verona Wildcats Bantam A/Jr Jets Youth Hockey
Moreau, Alexander (F) 2005 2019-06-06 Middleton Middleton Youth Bantam
Sjowall, Drew (F) 2005 2019-06-03 Middleton Middleton PWA / Janesville Jr. Jets AAA
Brotzman, Lars (D) 2005 2019-06-18 Verona Verona Youth Hockey
Gerou, Kai (D) 2005 2019-06-04 Madison Metro Richard
Jensen, Gavin (D) 2005 2019-06-06 Beloit School District Madison Capitols AAA 2005
Torres, Cooper (D) 2005 2019-06-16 Sun Prairie Gentry, Minnesota Made
Uttech, Preston (D) 2005 2019-06-14 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Youth Hockey
Campbell, Jaicy (G) 2005 2019-06-14 Janesville Janesville Bantam A / Junior Jets
Vandenheuvel, Spencer (F) 2006 2019-06-18 memorial Polar Caps PW A
Wolfe, Ashton (F) 2006 2019-06-09 Oregon School District Madison Patriots Peewee A
Janik, Zen (G) 2006 2019-06-03 coloma Madison Patriots

2005 Birth Year:13 Participant(s) Registered   ( 7 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:16 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

14U Southeast

Elgersma, Benjamin (F) 2005 2019-06-10 Slinger Arrowhead
Guy, William (F) 2005 2019-06-03 University School of Milwaukee Milwaukee Winter Club
Harju, Tanner (F) 2005 2019-06-17 Arrowhead Waukesha
Magnan, Tyler (F) 2005 2019-06-10 KUSD Kenosha Komets
Tourtillott, Gabe (F) 2005 2019-06-11 Arrowhead AYHA
Donnelly, Ethan (D) 2005 2019-06-09 MILWAUKEE SHAW
Fickel, Daniel (D) 2005 2019-06-11 Arrowhead AYHA
Young, Owen (D) 2005 2019-06-17 Arrowhead
Vick, Henry (G) 2005 2019-06-17 Beaver Dam Beaver Dam
Schultz , Joseph (F) 2006 2019-06-11 Menomonee Falls Elmbrook
Wasielewski, Josh (D) 2006 2019-06-17 Elmbrook Vipers, Winter Club, Elmbrook

2005 Birth Year:9 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:11 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

14U Northcentral

Robinson, Eli 2005 2019-06-03 Stevens Point
Ellis, Ryan (F) 2005 2019-06-03 Wausau Wausau West,Mosinee Hockey, Flyers AAA Hockey
Halmstad, Grant (F) 2005 2019-06-03 Wausau Wausau West, Warjacks
Kosmen, Michael (F) 2005 2019-06-09 Minocqua J1 Lakeland,NW Blizzards AAA, Jr Yoopers AAA, UMW AAA
Leder, Judah (F) 2005 2019-06-04 Wausau Wausau Warjacks
Loomis, Tyler (F) 2005 2019-06-19 stevens point spayha, wi flyers
Dalsbo, Tyler (D) 2005 2019-06-07 Stevens Point SPYHA
Haggart, Matthew (D) 2005 2019-06-03 Lakeland Lakeland Hawks, Stevens Point Flyers, NW Blizzards
Peterson, Noah (D) 2005 2019-06-04 Marshfield Blue Devils O5
Christjohn, Hunter (G) 2005 2019-06-09 Wausau
McCullum, Chase (G) 2006 2019-06-16 Northland Pines ERRA, Flyers, Blizzards, Kohlman Cup, Mosinee
Reede, John (G) 2006 2019-06-15 Mosinee Mosinee

2005 Birth Year:10 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:12 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

14U Northeast

Christofferson, Ethan (F) 2005 2019-06-09 Appleton Jr Gamblers, Flyers, HF, AAHA
Cooke, Connor (F) 2005 2019-06-09 Appleton Hockey Factory, AAHA, Green Bay Jr. Gamblers,
Marx, Ryan (F) 2005 2019-06-07 Fond Du Lac FDL Blueline BN A, WEHL NE U14, 05 TW (2018)
Spejcher, Mason (F) 2005 2019-06-15 Howard-Suamico GBAYHA
Tratar, Joah (F) 2005 2019-06-13 Beaver dam Beaver dam
Eckes, Owen (D) 2005 2019-06-14 Appleton Appleton Area Hockey Association
Kitowski, Ben (D) 2005 2019-06-12 Hortonville Area School Distri FVYHA Bantam A
Schroeder, Quentin (D) 2005 2019-06-07 Beaver Dam Hockey Factory - Hound Dogs
Fisher, Armani (F) 2006 2019-06-04 Oshkosh Appleton Avalanche / Green Bay Hornets AAA
Vande Hey, Zane (G) 2006 2019-06-04 Sheboygan Area School District Sheboygan Lakers

2005 Birth Year:8 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:10 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

14U Southwest

Doherty, David (D) 2006 2019-06-04 Sparta Sparta Youth Hockey; Jr. Chill; Kohlman Cup Reg. 6 18&19
Gretebeck, Tucker (D) 2006 2019-06-03 Onalaska Sparta Youth Hockey Assoc./Coulee Region Jr. Chill AAA

DIVISON TOTAL:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

14U Western

Conner, Jack (F) 2005 2019-06-03 Eau Claire Eau Claire Youth Hockey
Fitzgerald, Jace (F) 2005 2019-06-19 Rice Lake Rice Lake, Bucks, Blaze
Hoem, Jackson (F) 2006 2019-06-10 Chippewa Falls
Johnson, Mason (F) 2006 2019-06-07 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey Association
Niemann, Bryson (D) 2006 2019-06-19 Rice Lake RLYHA, Twin Cities Blast AAA
Tavare, Braedyn (D) 2006 2019-06-17 Eau Claire Eau Claire Youth Hockey / Bucks AAA

2005 Birth Year:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:4 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:6 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

16U Southcentral

Contrucci, Sam (F) 2003 2019-06-18 Madison Metropolitan Madison Memorial High School & Madison Capitols
Roe, Will (F) 2003 2019-06-18 Waunakee Waunakee Highschool
Walker, Nathan (F) 2003 2019-06-09 Edgewood High School Madison Capitols, Jr Jets, Jr Stars, Edgewood Varsity
Wilk, Noah (F) 2003 2019-06-11 Sun Prairie School District Sun Prairie High School
Christensen, Phillip (D) 2003 2019-06-09 Waunakee, WI Wildcats, Madison Capitals, Jr. Jetts, Jr. Strars, Waunakee
Peterson, Tyler (D) 2003 2019-06-04 Stoughton Stoughton High School
Quelle, Chase (D) 2003 2019-06-11 mcfarland McFarland high school/jansville jets/wis.jr stars
Summers, Nick (G) 2003 2019-06-06 Waunakee Team Wisconsin, Jr. Jets, Outlaws
Walker, Zachary (G) 2003 2019-06-09 Edgewood High School Madison Capitols, Jr Outlaws, Jr Stars, Edgewood Varsity
Codde, Maxwell (F) 2004 2019-06-03 Verona Verona JV
Ehrhardt, Oliver (F) 2004 2019-06-04 MCPASD Middleton Wings Bantam A
Gumley, Daniel (F) 2004 2019-06-12 Waunakee Waunakee Wildcats, Junior Jets, WEHL
Heinrichs, Anthony (F) 2004 2019-06-05 Verona Area School District Verona Hockey, TW, Jr. Jets, Omaha Tropics
Moreau, Thomas (F) 2004 2019-06-06 Middleton Madison Capitals Bantam Major
Roemer, Josef (F) 2004 2019-06-11 Oregon Oregon, Jr Jets
Shaw, Bobby (F) 2004 2019-06-11 DeForest Deforest High School/Team Wisconsin
Thong, Dylin (F) 2004 2019-06-06 Janesville Janesville Youth, '04 Wisconsin Stars
Zielsdorf, Andrew (F) 2004 2019-06-16 Sun Prairie SPYHA
Carr, Andrew (D) 2004 2019-06-04 Middleton Cross Plains Middleton Wings
Knight, Samuel (D) 2004 2019-06-11 MMSD Team Wisconsin
Pertzborn, Cael (D) 2004 2019-06-13 Verona Verona
Tollefson, Troy (D) 2004 2019-06-13 Verona Verona Area High School, Jr Jets
Egli, Blaine (G) 2004 2019-06-10 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie High School Hockey
Faucher, Connor (G) 2004 2019-06-03 Middleton-Cross Plains Middleton Wings
Kaminsky, Alexander (G) 2004 2019-06-18 Deforest Deforest High School, Wildcats, Jr Stars, Outlaws, Caps

2003 Birth Year:9 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:16 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:25 Participant(s) Registered   ( 13 x Forward - 7 x Defense - 5 x Goalie )

16U Southeast

Heitman, Carson (F) 2003 2019-06-05 Arrowhead Arrowhead
Moe, Aksel (F) 2003 2019-06-19 Ozaukee Milwaukee Winter Club
Nienas, Oliver (F) 2003 2019-06-17 Waukesha Waukesha Wings Varsity
Pigatto, Ben (F) 2003 2019-06-15 Cedarburg Cedarburg High School Varsity
Cooley, Declan (D) 2003 2019-06-10 Cedarburg MUHS Hockey Team
Nettleton, Jasper 2004 2019-06-04 MMSD Madison Eastside Lakers, Madison Patriots
Cicirello, Rocco (F) 2004 2019-06-04 Homestead Mequon Thiensville Homestead High School
Delmore, Owen (F) 2004 2019-06-18 Kettle Moraine Waukesha County Youth Hockey Assn
Moalusi, Benjamin (F) 2004 2019-06-10 River Hills Milwaukee Jr Admirals
Moe, Maximus (F) 2004 2019-06-19 Mequon Milwaukee Winter Club
Von Ellm-Mckenna, Liam (F) 2004 2019-06-05 KUSD Vernon Hills Ice Dogs
Gatewood, Jonathan (D) 2004 2019-06-16 Waukesha Brookfield Stars
Hurley, Payton (D) 2004 2019-06-03 Elmbrook Elmbrook
Klemen, John (D) 2004 2019-06-06 Milwaukee USM
Raymaker , Kyle (D) 2004 2019-06-12 Milwaukee SHAW Hockey
Wojnowski, Jack (D) 2004 2019-06-03 Mequon Thiensville Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Kohlhepp, Adler (G) 2004 2019-06-14 Elmbrook

2003 Birth Year:5 Participant(s) Registered   ( 4 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:12 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:17 Participant(s) Registered   ( 9 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

16U Northcentral

Husnick, Garrett (F) 2003 2019-06-03 Antigo Wisconsin Blizzards
Godfrey, Tyler (D) 2003 2019-06-18 Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School Varsity
Nicklaus, River (D) 2003 2019-06-11 Lakeland Northern WI Blizzards
Kawleski, Landen (G) 2003 2019-06-06 Stevens Point Spash Hockey
Eiden , Matthew (F) 2004 2019-06-03 Stevens Point
Gruber, Caden (F) 2004 2019-06-13 Wausau Wausau West

2003 Birth Year:4 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:6 Participant(s) Registered   ( 3 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

16U Northeast

Christofferson, Josh (F) 2003 2019-06-05 Appleton Appleton United HS, GB Hornets
Deanoivich, Dayne (F) 2003 2019-06-15 Fond du Lac School District Fond du Lac Blue Line, Hockey Factory, FDL Junior Bears, WEH
Freund, Alex (F) 2003 2019-06-14 Neenah Fox Valley Blades
Sunagel, Tyler (F) 2003 2019-06-18 Plymouth TW U14, Hockey Factory, Sheboygan Red Raiders HS Hockey, U15
Tesky, Myles (F) 2003 2019-06-04 Menasha NHM
VanderHoeven, Riley (F) 2003 2019-06-09 Beaver Dam Beaver Dam, Milwaukee Jr. Admirals, Fond du Lac Jr. Bears, K
Detert, Brody (D) 2003 2019-06-05 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac Cardinals, Janesville Jr. Jets, WEHL Northeast,
Engebos, Eric (D) 2003 2019-06-04 Appleton Greenbay Junior Gambler U16 Milwaukee Jr Ads, AAHA
Falconer, Will (D) 2003 2019-06-06 Manitowoc Sheboygan High School 18/19, Jr Admirals 17/18
Petzke, Ty (D) 2003 2019-06-19 Sheboygan Area School District Sheboygan Red Raiders
Wied, George (D) 2003 2019-06-12 Notre Dame Academy
Niemi, Marcus (G) 2003 2019-06-03 Howard/Suamico Bay Port, GB Jr Gamblers, GB Bobcats, Hockey Factory, Hornet
Gady, Ryan (F) 2004 2019-06-06 Seymour Appleton ahha Green Bay hornets aaa Bulldogs aaa Stemvjens p
Kornowski, Griffin (F) 2004 2019-06-03 Pulaski Green Bay Area Youth Hockey Association
Randel, Gabriel (F) 2004 2019-06-17 Hortonville Area School Distri Fox Valley Youth Hockey Assn
Steffen, Anthony (F) 2004 2019-06-09 Pulaski AAHA, Northeast Wisconsin Blades, SHL, OHD
Thomas, Max (F) 2004 2019-06-17 Appleton Appleton Area Hockey Association
Davidson, Beckett (D) 2004 2019-06-04 Neenah NHM/Fox Valley Blades
Plachetka, Easton (D) 2004 2019-06-15 Hortonville Area School Distri Fox Valley Blades
Selissen, Ian (D) 2004 2019-06-08 Green Bay Green Bay Area Youth Hockey Association, Green Bay Hornets
Uttech, Elijah (D) 2004 2019-06-06 Beaver Dam Beaver Dam Hockey Association, Wisconsin Jr Stars AAA, DC St
Fromolz, Tyler (G) 2004 2019-06-09 Waupun Waupun High School, NE Jr Gamblers, Waupun Youth Hockey
Waara, Bennett (G) 2004 2019-06-13 Sheboygan Area School District Sheboygan Lakers

2003 Birth Year:12 Participant(s) Registered   ( 6 x Forward - 5 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:11 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:23 Participant(s) Registered   ( 11 x Forward - 9 x Defense - 3 x Goalie )

16U Southwest

Carey, Deric (F) 2003 2019-06-07 Onalaska Onalaska High School, Jr Chill AAA

DIVISON TOTAL:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

16U Western

Walsh, Gibson (F) 2003 2019-06-18 Hayward Hayward HS
Accola, Benjamin (F) 2004 2019-06-17 River Falls School District River Falls Youth Association
Tavare, Christian (F) 2004 2019-06-17 Eau Claire Eau Claire Youth Hockey / Bucks AAA
LeMay, Zachary (G) 2004 2019-06-03 Chippewa Falls

2003 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:4 Participant(s) Registered   ( 3 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

18U Southcentral

OROSZ, LASZLO (F) 2001 2019-06-03 OREGON STACY
Ploc, Parker (F) 2001 2019-06-13 Verona Verona
Faulkner, Jack (F) 2002 2019-06-17 Madison Madison capitols, west madison polar caps, James Madison Mem
Janecke, Cade (F) 2002 2019-06-12 Orangeville School District (M Monroe HS/Madison Capitols
Peterson, Cullen (F) 2002 2019-06-03 Janesville Janesville
Wessel, Spencer (F) 2002 2019-06-05 Sun Prairie Area School Distri Madison Capitals
Yeager, Drew (F) 2002 2019-06-12 Verona Area School District Verona Area High School
Ehrhardt, Noah (D) 2002 2019-06-04 Middleton Cross Plains Area Sc Middleton HS Varsity
Jurrens, Nathan (D) 2002 2019-06-11 Verona Verona Area High School - Wildcats
Osting, Joshua (D) 2002 2019-06-10 Verona Madison Capitols
Russotto , Anthony (D) 2002 2019-06-14 Janesville Jr Admirals
Sheridan, Magnus (D) 2002 2019-06-04 Waunakee Community School Dist Waunakee Warriors Varsity, 2017-2018 WEHL, 2016-2017 WEHL, J
Zielsdorf, Nicholas (D) 2002 2019-06-16 Sun Prairie SPYHA
Hedican, Ian (G) 2002 2019-06-13 West Madison Madison West H.S. Varsity (2018-2019) (2017-2018), U16 WEHL

2001 Birth Year:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2002 Birth Year:12 Participant(s) Registered   ( 5 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:14 Participant(s) Registered   ( 7 x Forward - 6 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

18U Southeast

Juenger, Colin (D) 2001 2019-06-06 Arrowhead Arrowhead
Kelly, Patrick (G) 2001 2019-06-17 Cedarburg Janesville Jr Jets, University School of Milwaukee
SANTOS, HUNTER (F) 2002 2019-06-17 MUKWONAGO KMMO

2001 Birth Year:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2002 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

18U Northcentral

Bailey, Ty (F) 2001 2019-06-19 Wausau Wausau West
Bailey, Jake (D) 2001 2019-06-19 Wausau Wausau West
Schiffmann, Gunnar (D) 2001 2019-06-18 Northland Pines Northland Pines High School & Eptiome Hockey
Erspamer, Jack (F) 2002 2019-06-03 Waupaca Waupaca Area Youth Hockey Association
Oertel, Grant (F) 2002 2019-06-11 DC Everest DC Everest High School
Lardinois, Ben (D) 2002 2019-06-11 Mosinee Mosinee HS hockey team, Wisconsin Flyers, Northcentral WEHL
Metz, Trenton (D) 2002 2019-06-04 Stevens Point Area Schools Ice Hawks, SPASH
Adleman, Anthony (G) 2002 2019-06-04 Medford Wisconsin Jr Badgers, Crush, Northern Wisconsin Blizzard

2001 Birth Year:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2002 Birth Year:5 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:8 Participant(s) Registered   ( 3 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

18U Northeast

Russell, Scott (F) 2001 2019-06-18 Oconto Falls Notre Dame Academy
Stephany, Joshua (F) 2001 2019-06-15 Fond du Lac Fond Du Lac
McDermott, Nolan (D) 2001 2019-06-07 Fond du Lac St Mary's Springs Academy
Van Zeeland, Zane (F) 2002 2019-06-13 Kaukauna Fox Cities Stars (xavier co-op)
Baker, Ethan (D) 2002 2019-06-03 Appleton Green Bay junior gamblers/appleton A, Appleton United
McLaughlin, Connor (D) 2002 2019-06-14 Fond du Lac Team Wisconsin
Mork, Jacob (G) 2002 2019-06-07 Hortonville

2001 Birth Year:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2002 Birth Year:4 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:7 Participant(s) Registered   ( 3 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

18U Western

Wagner, Nolan (D) 2002 2019-06-05 Hudson Hudson High School

DIVISON TOTAL:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

Girls 16U Northcentral

Pierce, Skylar (F) 2003 2019-06-09 Tomah TNT and Tomah Youth, Blue Devils
Sabatke, Dru (D) 2004 2019-06-05 Merrill Central Wi Storm
Stromberg, Scout (D) 2006 2019-06-14 Tomahawk Tomahawk Youth Hockey, Madison Capitols

2003 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

Girls 16U Northeast

Stephany, Cassandra (F) 2003 2019-06-15 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac Warbirds
Tesky, Megan (F) 2004 2019-06-04 Menasha
Beyer, Parker (D) 2006 2019-06-10 Appleton Fox River Freeze
Schmear, Lily (D) 2006 2019-06-13 Neenah Fox River Freeze
Plachetka, Tanith (G) 2006 2019-06-15 Hortonville Area School Distri Fox River Freeze

2003 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:5 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

Girls 16U Southcentral

Robbins, Rachel (F) 2004 2019-06-05 Waunakee DC Diamonds, wildcats, mavericks
Stiller, Alina (F) 2004 2019-06-17 Verona Metro Lynx
Kaminsky, Olivia (D) 2005 2019-06-18 DeForest Jr Stars, Madison Mavericks, Wildcats,
Godfrey, Jordyn (G) 2005 2019-06-06 Monona Grove Madison Mavericks
Thompson, Giavanna (F) 2006 2019-06-05 Sun Prairie
Dunai, Simone (D) 2006 2019-06-16 Waunakee Waunakee Wildcats, Wisconsin Wildcats
Gerothanas, Avery (D) 2006 2019-06-14 Monona Grove Madison Patriots PWA, Madison Mavericks

2004 Birth Year:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2005 Birth Year:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:7 Participant(s) Registered   ( 3 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

Girls 16U Western

HINKE, AVA (D) 2003 2019-06-06 ALTOONA ECA STARS
Steinmetz, Paige (F) 2005 2019-06-04 Chippewa Falls CYHA
Herr, Alyssa (D) 2005 2019-06-07 Chippewa Falls Chippewa Youth Hockey Association

2003 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2005 Birth Year:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 2 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

Girls 16U Southeast

Valimont, Lily (D) 2004 2019-06-07 Whitefish Bay Ozaukee Youth Hockey Association
Tindall, Cassidy (G) 2004 2019-06-17 Kenosha Unified Kenosha Thunder
Carey, Eileen (F) 2005 2019-06-08 Whitefish Bay Winter Club Hockey
Sullivan, Cassidy (F) 2005 2019-06-11 PWSSD Ozaukee, Winter Club
Knier, Marleigh (G) 2005 2019-06-13 Grafton Ozaukee Hockey
Cicirello, Gabriella (D) 2006 2019-06-04 Mequon Ozaukee
Sandler, Abigail (D) 2006 2019-06-17 Glendale River Hills Ozaukee Ice Dogs
Wagner, Madison (D) 2006 2019-06-16 Port Washington Ozaukee

2004 Birth Year:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2005 Birth Year:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
2006 Birth Year:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 3 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:8 Participant(s) Registered   ( 2 x Forward - 4 x Defense - 2 x Goalie )

Girls 18U Northcentral

Jorgensen, Elizabeth (F) 2003 2019-06-03 Neillsville Black River Falls Tigers, WI TnT
Swiggum, Annelise (D) 2003 2019-06-09 Black River Falls Black River Falls Tigers

DIVISON TOTAL:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )

Girls 18U Northwest

Sobczak, Lauren (G) 2004 2019-06-08 Amery WWS,TW

DIVISON TOTAL:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

Girls 18U Southcentral

Waxenberg, Lily (F) 2003 2019-06-06 Verona Metro Lynx
Knox, Taylor (G) 2004 2019-06-04 Waunakee Cap City Cougars varsity

2003 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )

Girls 18U Southeast

Pfaff, Breanna (D) 2002 2019-06-03 WEST BEND LAKESHORE LIGHTNING
Spejcher, Makayla (F) 2004 2019-06-15 Howard Suamico GBAYHA
Farrell, Maura (G) 2004 2019-06-10 West Bend Lakeshore Lightning (WIAA)

2002 Birth Year:1 Participant(s) Registered   ( 0 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 0 x Goalie )
2004 Birth Year:2 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 0 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
DIVISON TOTAL:3 Participant(s) Registered   ( 1 x Forward - 1 x Defense - 1 x Goalie )
OVERALL TOTAL: 200 Participant(s) Registered   ( 96 x Forward - 73 x Defense - 29 x Goalie )




  
We are a proud member of the Wisconsin Amateur Hockey Association and USA Hockey